50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Chennai Central to Bangalore by train

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

05:15
MAS Chennai Central
23:25
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
19d 18h 10m
Refund 
05:15
MAS Chennai Central
23:25
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
19d 18h 10m
Refund 
05:15
MAS Chennai Central
23:25
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
19d 18h 10m
Refund 
06:00
MAS Chennai Central
11:00
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
5h
Refund 
06:00
MAS Chennai Central
11:00
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
5h
Refund 
06:00
MAS Chennai Central
10:55
SBC KSR Bangalore
4h 55m
Refund 
06:00
MAS Chennai Central
10:55
SBC KSR Bangalore
4h 55m
Refund 
07:00
MAS Chennai Central
00:25
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
17d 17h 25m
Refund 
07:00
MAS Chennai Central
00:25
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
17d 17h 25m
Refund 
07:00
MAS Chennai Central
00:25
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
17d 17h 25m
Refund 
07:00
MAS Chennai Central
00:25
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
17d 17h 25m
Refund 
07:00
MAS Chennai Central
00:25
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
17d 17h 25m
Refund 
07:25
MAS Chennai Central
13:10
SBC KSR Bangalore
5h 45m
Refund 
07:40
MAS Chennai Central
13:50
SBC KSR Bangalore
6h 10m
Refund 
11:00
MAS Chennai Central
06:00
SBC KSR Bangalore
1d 19h
Refund 
11:40
MAS Chennai Central
18:25
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
6h 45m
Refund 
11:40
MAS Chennai Central
18:25
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
6h 45m
Refund 
11:40
MAS Chennai Central
18:25
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
6h 45m
Refund 
13:35
MAS Chennai Central
20:10
SBC KSR Bangalore
6h 35m
Refund 
13:35
MAS Chennai Central
20:10
SBC KSR Bangalore
6h 35m
Refund 
13:35
MAS Chennai Central
19:25
BNCE Bangalore East
5h 50m
Refund 
13:35
MAS Chennai Central
19:25
BNCE Bangalore East
5h 50m
Refund 
13:55
MAS Chennai Central
20:20
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
16d 6h 25m
Refund 
13:55
MAS Chennai Central
20:20
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
16d 6h 25m
Refund 
13:55
MAS Chennai Central
20:20
SBC KSR Bangalore
6h 25m
Refund 
13:55
MAS Chennai Central
20:20
SBC KSR Bangalore
6h 25m
Refund 
13:55
MAS Chennai Central
20:20
SBC KSR Bangalore
6h 25m
Refund 
13:55
MAS Chennai Central
19:45
BNCE Bangalore East
5h 50m
Refund 
13:55
MAS Chennai Central
19:45
BNCE Bangalore East
5h 50m
Refund 
13:55
MAS Chennai Central
19:45
BNCE Bangalore East
5h 50m
Refund 
13:55
MAS Chennai Central
20:20
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
16d 6h 25m
Refund 
14:30
MAS Chennai Central
08:35
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
17d 18h 5m
Refund 
14:30
MAS Chennai Central
08:35
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
17d 18h 5m
Refund 
14:45
MAS Chennai Central
21:10
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
6h 25m
Refund 
14:45
MAS Chennai Central
21:10
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
6h 25m
Refund 
14:45
MAS Chennai Central
20:00
BNCE Bangalore East
5h 15m
Refund 
14:45
MAS Chennai Central
20:00
BNCE Bangalore East
5h 15m
Refund 
14:45
MAS Chennai Central
20:00
BNCE Bangalore East
5h 15m
Refund 
14:45
MAS Chennai Central
20:55
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
6h 10m
Refund 
14:45
MAS Chennai Central
20:55
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
6h 10m
Refund 
14:45
MAS Chennai Central
20:55
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
6h 10m
Refund 
14:45
MAS Chennai Central
20:40
SBC KSR Bangalore
5h 55m
Refund 
14:45
MAS Chennai Central
20:40
SBC KSR Bangalore
5h 55m
Refund 
14:45
MAS Chennai Central
21:10
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
6h 25m
Refund 
14:45
MAS Chennai Central
20:40
SBC KSR Bangalore
5h 55m
Refund 
15:00
MAS Chennai Central
21:55
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
6h 55m
Refund 
15:00
MAS Chennai Central
20:25
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
5h 25m
Refund 
15:00
MAS Chennai Central
21:55
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
6h 55m
Refund 
15:00
MAS Chennai Central
21:55
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
6h 55m
Refund 
15:00
MAS Chennai Central
21:35
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
6h 35m
Refund 
15:00
MAS Chennai Central
21:35
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
6h 35m
Refund 
15:00
MAS Chennai Central
21:35
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
6h 35m
Refund 
15:00
MAS Chennai Central
20:25
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
5h 25m
Refund 
15:00
MAS Chennai Central
20:25
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
5h 25m
Refund 
15:00
MAS Chennai Central
20:25
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
5h 25m
Refund 
15:00
MAS Chennai Central
20:25
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
5h 25m
Refund 
15:00
MAS Chennai Central
20:25
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
5h 25m
Refund 
15:30
MAS Chennai Central
21:30
SBC KSR Bangalore
6h
Refund 
15:30
MAS Chennai Central
21:30
SBC KSR Bangalore
6h
Refund 
17:30
MAS Chennai Central
22:30
SBC KSR Bangalore
5h
Refund 
17:30
MAS Chennai Central
22:30
SBC KSR Bangalore
5h
Refund 
21:15
MAS Chennai Central
02:50
BNCE Bangalore East
5h 35m
Refund 
21:15
MAS Chennai Central
04:00
SBC KSR Bangalore
6h 45m
Refund 
21:15
MAS Chennai Central
04:00
SBC KSR Bangalore
6h 45m
Refund 
21:15
MAS Chennai Central
04:00
SBC KSR Bangalore
6h 45m
Refund 
21:15
MAS Chennai Central
04:00
SBC KSR Bangalore
6h 45m
Refund 
21:15
MAS Chennai Central
04:00
SBC KSR Bangalore
6h 45m
Refund 
21:15
MAS Chennai Central
02:50
BNCE Bangalore East
5h 35m
Refund 
21:15
MAS Chennai Central
02:50
BNCE Bangalore East
5h 35m
Refund 
21:15
MAS Chennai Central
02:50
BNCE Bangalore East
5h 35m
Refund 
21:15
MAS Chennai Central
02:50
BNCE Bangalore East
5h 35m
Refund 
21:40
MAS Chennai Central
16:15
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
17d 18h 35m
Refund 
21:40
MAS Chennai Central
16:15
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
17d 18h 35m
Refund 
22:55
MAS Chennai Central
04:50
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
18d 5h 55m
Refund 
22:55
MAS Chennai Central
04:50
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
18d 5h 55m
Refund 
22:55
MAS Chennai Central
04:05
BNCE Bangalore East
5h 10m
Refund 
22:55
MAS Chennai Central
04:05
BNCE Bangalore East
5h 10m
Refund 
22:55
MAS Chennai Central
04:05
BNCE Bangalore East
5h 10m
Refund 
22:55
MAS Chennai Central
04:05
BNCE Bangalore East
5h 10m
Refund 
22:55
MAS Chennai Central
04:50
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
18d 5h 55m
Refund 
22:55
MAS Chennai Central
04:50
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
18d 5h 55m
Refund 
22:55
MAS Chennai Central
04:50
SBC KSR Bangalore
5h 55m
Refund 
22:55
MAS Chennai Central
04:50
SBC KSR Bangalore
5h 55m
Refund 
22:55
MAS Chennai Central
04:50
SBC KSR Bangalore
5h 55m
Refund 
22:55
MAS Chennai Central
04:50
SBC KSR Bangalore
5h 55m
Refund 
23:30
MAS Chennai Central
05:35
SBC KSR Bangalore
6h 5m
Refund 
23:30
MAS Chennai Central
06:00
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
6h 30m
Refund 
23:30
MAS Chennai Central
06:00
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
6h 30m
Refund 
23:30
MAS Chennai Central
06:00
YPR Yesvantpur, Bangalore
6h 30m
Refund 
23:30
MAS Chennai Central
05:35
SBC KSR Bangalore
6h 5m
Refund 
23:30
MAS Chennai Central
05:35
SBC KSR Bangalore
6h 5m
Refund 
23:30
MAS Chennai Central
05:35
SBC KSR Bangalore
6h 5m
Refund 

From Chennai to Bangalore by bus

04:15
Chennai
10:15
Bangalore
6h
Instant  Refund 
04:15
Chennai
09:30
Bangalore
5h 15m
Instant  Refund 
04:15
Chennai
09:30
Bangalore
5h 15m
Instant  Refund 
04:30
Chennai
09:40
Bangalore
5h 10m
Instant  Refund 
04:30
Chennai
10:15
Bangalore
5h 45m
Instant  Refund 
05:15
Chennai
10:55
Bangalore
5h 40m
Instant  Refund 
05:15
Chennai
10:55
Bangalore
5h 40m
Instant  Refund 
05:30
Chennai
11:30
Bangalore
6h
Instant  Refund 
05:35
Chennai
11:30
Bangalore
5h 55m
Instant  Refund 
06:00
Chennai
11:30
Bangalore
5h 30m
Instant  Refund 
06:00
Chennai
11:30