50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Chengdu East to Suzhou by train

07:07
ICW Chengdu East, Sichuan
21:52
SZH Suzhou
14h 45m
Instant  Refund 
07:07
ICW Chengdu East, Sichuan
21:52
SZH Suzhou
14h 45m
Instant  Refund 
08:00
ICW Chengdu East, Sichuan
20:20
SZH Suzhou
12h 20m
Instant  Refund 
08:00
ICW Chengdu East, Sichuan
20:20
SZH Suzhou
12h 20m
Instant  Refund 
08:00
ICW Chengdu East, Sichuan
20:20
SZH Suzhou
12h 20m
Instant  Refund 
08:12
ICW Chengdu East, Sichuan
22:17
SZH Suzhou
14h 5m
Instant  Refund 
08:12
ICW Chengdu East, Sichuan
22:17
SZH Suzhou
14h 5m
Instant  Refund 
#D2208
08:14
ICW Chengdu East, Sichuan
22:34
SZH Suzhou
14h 20m
Instant  Refund 
#D2208
08:14
ICW Chengdu East, Sichuan
22:34
SZH Suzhou
14h 20m
Instant  Refund 
#K1158
08:30
ICW Chengdu East, Sichuan
12:15
SZH Suzhou
1d 3h 45m
Instant  Refund 
#K1158
08:30
ICW Chengdu East, Sichuan
12:15
SZH Suzhou
1d 3h 45m
Instant  Refund 
#G1976
10:57
ICW Chengdu East, Sichuan
22:02
SZH Suzhou
11h 5m
Instant  Refund 
#G1976
10:57
ICW Chengdu East, Sichuan
22:02
SZH Suzhou
11h 5m
Instant  Refund 
#G1976
10:57
ICW Chengdu East, Sichuan
22:02
SZH Suzhou
11h 5m
Instant  Refund 
#K1158
11:07
ICW Chengdu East, Sichuan
14:52
SZH Suzhou
1d 3h 45m
Instant  Refund 
17:47
ICW Chengdu East, Sichuan
04:27
SZH Suzhou
1d 10h 40m
Instant  Refund 
21:31
ICW Chengdu East, Sichuan
08:11
SZH Suzhou
1d 10h 40m
Instant  Refund 
21:31
ICW Chengdu East, Sichuan
08:11
SZH Suzhou
1d 10h 40m
Instant  Refund 

From Chengdu Airport to Shanghai by flight

04:30
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
07:10
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 40m
Instant 
 
05:50
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
08:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 45m
Instant 
 
#CA4515
07:50
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
10:30
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 40m
Instant 
 
08:10
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
10:45
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 35m
Instant 
 
08:10
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
10:55
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 45m
Instant 
 
08:10
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
10:45
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 35m
Instant 
 
08:30
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
11:10
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 40m
Instant 
 
09:25
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
12:15
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 50m
Instant 
 
09:25
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
12:00
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 35m
Instant 
 
09:50
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
12:25
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 35m
Instant 
 
10:00
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
12:40
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 40m
Instant 
 
10:00
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
12:45
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 45m
Instant 
 
10:00
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
12:35
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 35m
Instant 
 
#CA3953
10:25
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
13:00
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 35m
Instant 
 
12:15
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
14:55
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 40m
Instant 
 
12:30
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
15:10
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 40m
Instant 
 
12:35
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
15:10
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 35m
Instant 
 
#CA3965
12:40
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
15:15
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 35m
Instant 
 
12:45
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
15:20
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 35m
Instant 
 
12:45
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
15:30
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 45m
Instant 
 
12:45
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
15:20
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 35m
Instant 
 
#CA3214
12:50
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
15:25
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 35m
Instant 
 
12:50
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
15:30
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 40m
Instant 
 
#CA3222
13:05
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
15:40
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 35m
Instant 
 
#9C8888
13:40
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
16:15
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 35m
Instant 
 
14:10
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
16:45
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 35m
Instant 
 
14:10
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
16:55
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 45m
Instant 
 
14:10
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
16:45
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 35m
Instant 
 
14:10
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
16:45
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 35m
Instant 
 
14:15
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
16:55
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 40m
Instant 
 
14:25
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
17:00
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 35m
Instant 
 
15:20
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
17:55
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 35m
Instant 
 
15:20
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
18:05
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 45m
Instant 
 
15:20
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
17:55
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 35m
Instant 
 
15:35
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
18:10
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 35m
Instant 
 
16:40
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
19:25
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 45m
Instant 
 
#CA4501
16:40
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
19:30
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 50m
Instant 
 
16:45
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
19:25
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 40m
Instant 
 
#CA3294
17:15
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
19:50
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 35m
Instant 
 
17:40
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
20:15
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 35m
Instant 
 
19:40
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
22:30
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 50m
Instant 
 
19:40
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
22:30
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 50m
Instant 
 
19:45
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
22:30
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 45m
Instant 
 
21:00
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
23:30
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 30m
Instant 
 
21:00
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
23:30
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 30m
Instant 
 
21:05
CTU Chengdu Airport, Sichuan
23:50
SHA Hongqiao Airport, Shanghai
2h 45m
Instant 
 

Chengdu to Suzhou Schedule

Chengdu to Suzhou Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
China Eastern Airlines Economy #MU734604:30 – 07:10¥ 873
China Railway Second Class Seat 07:07 – 21:52¥ 690
China Railway Second Class Seat 08:00 – 20:20¥ 684
China Railway Second Class Seat 10:57 – 22:02¥ 1,031
China Eastern Airlines Economy #MU473012:15 – 14:55¥ 873
China Southern Airlines Economy #CZ915412:35 – 15:10¥ 916
Air China Economy #CA396512:40 – 15:15¥ 997
Juneyao Airlines Economy #HO373812:45 – 15:30¥ 1,369
China Eastern Airlines Economy #MU541014:10 – 16:45¥ 873
China Railway Soft Sleeper 17:47 – 04:27¥ 775
China Eastern Airlines Economy #MU940419:40 – 22:30¥ 873
China Railway Hard Seat 21:31 – 08:11¥ 306

Popular Routes in China