50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Central Japan Airport to Taipei City by flight+flight joint ticket

07:50
NGO Central Japan Airport, Nagoya
08:50
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 50 minutes
12:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
15:05
TSA Sung Shan, Taipei City
3h 25m
 Instant
Total duration
8h 15m
07:55
NGO Central Japan Airport, Nagoya
09:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 5m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 40 minutes
12:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
15:05
TSA Sung Shan, Taipei City
3h 25m
 Instant
Total duration
8h 10m
10:40
NGO Central Japan Airport, Nagoya
12:50
TSN Tianjin Binhai Airport
3h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 40 minutes
#CA5519
17:30
TSN Tianjin Binhai Airport
20:30
TSA Sung Shan, Taipei City
3h
 Instant
Total duration
10h 50m
11:00
NGO Central Japan Airport, Nagoya
13:10
TSN Tianjin Binhai Airport
3h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 20 minutes
#CA5519
17:30
TSN Tianjin Binhai Airport
20:30
TSA Sung Shan, Taipei City
3h
 Instant
Total duration
10h 30m
20:45
NGO Central Japan Airport, Nagoya
21:45
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h
 Instant
Next departure after 9 hours 25 minutes
#JL5041
07:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
09:50
TSA Sung Shan, Taipei City
3h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
14h 5m

Popular Routes in Japan