50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Cebu Pier 1 to Siquijor by ferry+ferry joint ticket

Cebu - Tagbilaran - Siquijor (Ferry + Ferry)
07:00
CEB Cebu Pier 1
09:00
TAG Tagbilaran Pier, Bohol
2h
Next departure after 1 hour 20 minutes
10:20
TAG Tagbilaran Pier, Bohol
11:40
Larena Pier, Siquijor
1h 20m
Total duration
4h 40m

From Mactan Cebu Airport to Dumaguete by flight

#DG6515
05:30
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
06:20
DGT Dumaguete Airport
50m
 Instant
 
#DG6519
07:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
07:50
DGT Dumaguete Airport
50m
 Instant
 
#DG6513
08:20
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
09:10
DGT Dumaguete Airport
50m
 Instant
 
#DG6517
17:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
17:55
DGT Dumaguete Airport
50m
 Instant
 

Cebu to Larena Pier Schedule

Cebu to Larena Pier Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
CebGo Economy #DG651505:30 – 06:20₱ 2,281
CebGo Economy #DG651907:00 – 07:50₱ 2,281
CebGo Economy #DG651308:20 – 09:10₱ 4,092
CebGo Economy #DG651717:05 – 17:55₱ 3,581

Popular Routes in Philippines