50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Cat Ba CBExpress to Ha Giang by bus+bus joint ticket

09:00
Cat Ba CBExpress, Hai Phong
12:45
Hanoi CBExpress
3h 45m
Change stations. Walk - 6 minute, 400 m (next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes)
15:30
Hanoi Good Morning CB
21:30
Ha Giang
6h
 Instant
Total duration
12h 30m
12:30
Cat Ba CBExpress, Hai Phong
16:15
Hanoi CBExpress
3h 45m
Change stations. Walk - 4 minute, 300 m (next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes)
19:00
Hanoi SSB
03:30
Ha Giang SSB
8h 30m
Total duration
15h

From Cat Ba SSB to Ha Giang by bus+bus joint ticket

07:00
Cat Ba SSB, Hai Phong
11:00
Hanoi SSB
4h
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 200 m (next departure after 4 hours 30 minutes)
15:30
Hanoi Good Morning CB
21:30
Ha Giang
6h
 Instant
Total duration
14h 30m
08:30
Cat Ba SSB, Hai Phong
12:30
Hanoi SSB
4h
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 200 m (next departure after 3 hours)
15:30
Hanoi Good Morning CB
21:30
Ha Giang
6h
 Instant
Total duration
13h
12:00
Cat Ba SSB, Hai Phong
16:00
Hanoi SSB
4h
next departure after 3 hours
19:00
Hanoi SSB
03:30
Ha Giang SSB
8h 30m
Total duration
15h 30m

Popular Routes in Vietnam