50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Canberra Bus Station to Melbourne by bus

09:00
CBR Canberra Bus Station
17:00
MEL Melbourne
8h
Instant 
22:00
CBR Canberra Bus Station
07:00
MEL Melbourne
9h
Instant 
22:30
CBR Canberra Bus Station
05:40
MEL Melbourne
7h 10m
Instant 
23:00
CBR Canberra Bus Station
07:05
MEL Melbourne
8h 5m
Instant 

From Canberra Airport (CBR) to Melbourne (MEL) by flight

08:05
CBR Canberra Airport
09:15
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1h 10m
 
09:45
CBR Canberra Airport
10:55
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1h 10m
 
10:15
CBR Canberra Airport
11:25
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1h 10m
 
11:00
CBR Canberra Airport
12:10
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1h 10m
 
12:40
CBR Canberra Airport
13:50
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1h 10m
 
#QF2139
13:40
CBR Canberra Airport
14:55
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1h 15m
 
14:00
CBR Canberra Airport
15:35
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1h 35m
 
15:10
CBR Canberra Airport
16:20
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1h 10m
 
#QF2133
16:20
CBR Canberra Airport
17:35
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1h 15m
 
17:00
CBR Canberra Airport
18:10
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1h 10m
 
18:05
CBR Canberra Airport
19:40
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1h 35m
 
19:00
CBR Canberra Airport
20:10
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1h 10m
 
19:55
CBR Canberra Airport
21:05
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1h 10m
 
20:10
CBR Canberra Airport
21:20
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1h 10m
 

Canberra to Melbourne Schedule

Canberra to Melbourne Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Greyhound Australia AC Seater 09:00 – 17:00AUD 67
Greyhound Australia AC Seater 22:00 – 07:00AUD 91

Popular Routes in Australia