50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Can Tho Bus Station to Binh Thuan by bus+train joint ticket

02:00
Can Tho Bus Station
06:30
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
4h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 16 minute, 7.9 km (Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
09:00
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
12:30
MMA Binh Thuan
3h 30m
 Refund
Total duration
10h 30m
11:30
Can Tho Bus Station
16:00
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
4h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 16 minute, 7.9 km (Next departure after 3 hours 45 minutes)
19:45
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
23:20
MMA Binh Thuan
3h 35m
 Refund
Total duration
11h 50m
12:00
Can Tho Bus Station
16:30
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
4h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 16 minute, 7.9 km (Next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes)
19:45
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
23:20
MMA Binh Thuan
3h 35m
 Refund
Total duration
11h 20m
12:30
Can Tho Bus Station
17:00
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
4h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 16 minute, 7.9 km (Next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes)
19:45
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
23:20
MMA Binh Thuan
3h 35m
 Refund
Total duration
10h 50m
14:30
Can Tho Bus Station
19:00
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
4h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 16 minute, 7.9 km (Next departure after 2 hours 55 minutes)
21:55
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
01:10
MMA Binh Thuan
3h 15m
 Refund
Total duration
10h 40m
15:00
Can Tho Bus Station
19:30
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
4h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 16 minute, 7.9 km (Next departure after 2 hours 55 minutes)
22:25
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
03:45
MMA Binh Thuan
5h 20m
 Refund
Total duration
12h 45m
17:00
Can Tho Bus Station
21:30
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
4h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 16 minute, 7.9 km (Next departure after 8 hours 30 minutes)
06:00
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
09:31
MMA Binh Thuan
3h 31m
 Refund
Total duration
16h 31m
17:30
Can Tho Bus Station
21:30
Dong Nai Station
4h
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 23 minute, 11.3 km (Next departure after 9 hours)
06:30
DIA Di An, Binh Duong
09:31
MMA Binh Thuan
3h 1m
 Refund
Total duration
16h 1m

From Can Tho Bus Station to Binh Thuan by bus+bus joint ticket

03:00
Can Tho Bus Station
07:30
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
4h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.3 km (Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
10:00
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
14:30
Phan Thiet Ben xe, Binh Thuan
4h 30m
Total duration
11h 30m
04:00
Can Tho Bus Station
08:30
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
4h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
11:00
Ho Chi Minh Hanh Cafe
16:00
Mui Ne Hanh Cafe, Binh Thuan
5h
Total duration
12h
05:00
Can Tho Bus Station
09:30
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
4h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.3 km (Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
12:00
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
16:30
Phan Thiet Ben xe, Binh Thuan
4h 30m
Total duration
11h 30m
06:00
Can Tho Bus Station
10:30
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
4h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (Next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes)
13:45
Ho Chi Minh Hanh Cafe
18:45
Mui Ne Hanh Cafe, Binh Thuan
5h
Total duration
12h 45m
07:00
Can Tho Bus Station
11:30
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
4h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 18 minute, 8.8 km (Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
14:00
Ho Chi Minh City Sinh
19:00
Mui Ne Sinh, Binh Thuan
5h
 Refund
Total duration
12h
08:00
Can Tho Bus Station
12:30
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
4h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
15:00
Ho Chi Minh Hanh Cafe
20:00
Mui Ne Hanh Cafe, Binh Thuan
5h
Total duration
12h
08:30
Can Tho Bus Station
13:00
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
4h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.3 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
16:00
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
20:30
Phan Thiet Ben xe, Binh Thuan
4h 30m
Total duration
12h
09:00
Can Tho Bus Station
13:30
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
4h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.3 km (Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
16:00
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
20:30
Phan Thiet Ben xe, Binh Thuan
4h 30m
Total duration
11h 30m
09:30
Can Tho Bus Station
14:00
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
4h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (Next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes)
17:30
Ho Chi Minh Hanh Cafe
22:30
Mui Ne Hanh Cafe, Binh Thuan
5h
Total duration
13h
10:00
Can Tho Bus Station
14:30
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
4h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
17:30
Ho Chi Minh Hanh Cafe
22:30
Mui Ne Hanh Cafe, Binh Thuan
5h
Total duration
12h 30m
10:30
Can Tho Bus Station
15:00
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
4h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
17:30
Ho Chi Minh Hanh Cafe
22:30
Mui Ne Hanh Cafe, Binh Thuan
5h
Total duration
12h
11:00
Can Tho Bus Station
15:30
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
4h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.3 km (Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
18:00
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
22:30
Phan Thiet Ben xe, Binh Thuan
4h 30m
Total duration
11h 30m
13:00
Can Tho Bus Station
17:30
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
4h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
20:00
Ho Chi Minh Hanh Cafe
01:00
Mui Ne Hanh Cafe, Binh Thuan
5h
Total duration
12h
13:30
Can Tho Bus Station
18:00
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
4h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 18 minute, 8.8 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
21:00
Ho Chi Minh City Sinh
02:00
Mui Ne Sinh, Binh Thuan
5h
 Refund
Total duration
12h 30m
14:00
Can Tho Bus Station
18:30
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
4h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 18 minute, 8.8 km (Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
21:00
Ho Chi Minh City Sinh
02:00
Mui Ne Sinh, Binh Thuan
5h
 Refund
Total duration
12h

From Can Tho Bus Station to Binh Thuan by bus+taxi joint ticket

06:00
Can Tho Bus Station
16:00
Da Lat ThanhBuoi, Lam Dong
10h
Any
Da Lat City Center, Lam Dong
Time
Mui Ne, Binh Thuan
2h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 30m

Passenger reviews out of total 0 passengers who traveled with us on this route.

At 12Go our operators offer three types of service:

Cheap, Fast, Good - but you can usually pick only two of them!
Cheap & Fast won’t be Good. (e.g. buses from/to Khao San Road, local buses or 3rd class trains)
Cheap & Good won’t be Fast. (e.g. VIP trains in Thailand)
Fast & Good won’t be Cheap. (e.g. private limousine services, or VIP24 buses vs Express buses)

Make your choice! Please remember that while we are closely monitoring the services, we are still an agency marketplace. That means we focus on ticketing services and route availability & coverage rather than on the factual seat reclining angle you will get on the bus today.

Jan 9, 2019
charter Comfort, DichungTaxi
★★★★★
Très bien , chauffeur a l’heure , bonne conduite Rien à redire
Nov 6, 2018
charter Comfort, DichungTaxi
★★★★★
Had a great trip from Can Tho to Ho Chi Minh, driver was excellent and arrived on time and got us there ahead of schedule. Highly recommend this option if you are travelling with a young child as our 3yr old slept the whole way, which she struggled to do on the Sleeper Buses or Trains..

Popular Routes in Vietnam