50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Hung Vuong to Sihanoukville by bus+bus joint ticket

00:00
Hung Vuong, Can Tho
03:00
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
3h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes)
06:15
Ho Chi Minh Kumho 4
18:45
Sihanoukville Downtown
12h 30m
Total duration
18h 45m
19:00
Hung Vuong, Can Tho
22:00
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
3h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (next departure after 8 hours 15 minutes)
06:15
Ho Chi Minh Kumho 4
18:45
Sihanoukville Downtown
12h 30m
Total duration
23h 45m
20:00
Hung Vuong, Can Tho
23:00
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
3h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (next departure after 7 hours 15 minutes)
06:15
Ho Chi Minh Kumho 4
18:45
Sihanoukville Downtown
12h 30m
Total duration
22h 45m
21:00
Hung Vuong, Can Tho
00:00
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
3h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (next departure after 6 hours 15 minutes)
06:15
Ho Chi Minh Kumho 4
18:45
Sihanoukville Downtown
12h 30m
Total duration
21h 45m
22:00
Hung Vuong, Can Tho
01:00
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
3h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (next departure after 5 hours 15 minutes)
06:15
Ho Chi Minh Kumho 4
18:45
Sihanoukville Downtown
12h 30m
Total duration
20h 45m
23:00
Hung Vuong, Can Tho
02:00
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
3h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes)
06:15
Ho Chi Minh Kumho 4
18:45
Sihanoukville Downtown
12h 30m
Total duration
19h 45m

Popular Routes in Vietnam