50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Ipoh Airport (IPH) to Langkawi (LGK) by flight

#TR485 #TR478
09:05
IPH Ipoh Airport
Stop 7h 35m
Singapore Airport
19:25
LGK Langkawi Airport
10h 20m
Instant 
 
#TR485 #TR476
09:05
IPH Ipoh Airport
Stop 2h
Singapore Airport
13:50
LGK Langkawi Airport
4h 45m
Instant 
 
#TR455 #TR478
12:05
IPH Ipoh Airport
Stop 4h 35m
Singapore Airport
19:25
LGK Langkawi Airport
7h 20m
Instant 
 
#OD1325
12:40
IPH Ipoh Airport
14:00
LGK Langkawi Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#TR487 #TR478
17:25
IPH Ipoh Airport
Stop 23h 15m
Singapore Airport
19:25
LGK Langkawi Airport
1d 2h
Instant 
 
#TR487 #TR476
17:25
IPH Ipoh Airport
Stop 17h 40m
Singapore Airport
13:50
LGK Langkawi Airport
20h 25m
Instant 
 
#TR487 #TR474
17:25
IPH Ipoh Airport
Stop 14h
Singapore Airport
10:15
LGK Langkawi Airport
16h 50m
Instant 
 

Popular Routes in Malaysia