50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Aman Jaya Ipoh to Kelantan by bus

10:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
17:00
Stesen Bas Kota Bharu, Kelantan
6h 30m
 Instant
10:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
17:15
Mini Terminal Kubang Kerian, Kelantan
6h 45m
 Instant
23:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
05:30
Stesen Bas Kota Bharu, Kelantan
6h 30m
 Instant
23:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
05:45
Mini Terminal Kubang Kerian, Kelantan
6h 45m
 Instant
23:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
06:00
Stesen Bas Kota Bharu, Kelantan
6h 30m
 Instant
23:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
06:15
Mini Terminal Kubang Kerian, Kelantan
6h 45m
 Instant

Popular Routes in Malaysia