50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Babinda to Whitsunday by bus

09:05
BAB Babinda, Cairns
19:40
PPP Proserpine, Whitsunday
10h 35m
 Instant

From Babinda to Whitsunday by train

09:45
Babinda, Cassowary Coast
18:01
Proserpine, Whitsunday
8h 16m
09:45
Babinda, Cassowary Coast
18:11
Proserpine, Whitsunday
8h 26m

From Cairns to Whitsunday by bus

01:00
CNS Cairns
11:10
PPP Proserpine, Whitsunday
10h 10m
 Instant
08:15
CNS Cairns
19:40
PPP Proserpine, Whitsunday
11h 25m
 Instant

From Cairns to Whitsunday by train

08:35
Cairns
18:01
Proserpine, Whitsunday
9h 26m
08:35
Cairns
18:11
Proserpine, Whitsunday
9h 36m

From Gordonvale to Whitsunday by bus

01:20
GDV Gordonvale, Cairns
11:10
PPP Proserpine, Whitsunday
9h 50m
 Instant
08:40
GDV Gordonvale, Cairns
19:40
PPP Proserpine, Whitsunday
11h
 Instant

From Gordonvale to Whitsunday by train

09:01
Gordonvale, Cairns
18:01
Proserpine, Whitsunday
9h
09:01
Gordonvale, Cairns
18:11
Proserpine, Whitsunday
9h 10m

Cairns to Whitsunday Schedule

Cairns to Whitsunday Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Greyhound Australia AC Seater 01:00 – 11:10AUD 142.50
Greyhound Australia AC Seater 09:05 – 19:40AUD 136.26

Popular Routes in Australia