50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Babinda to Sydney by train+bus joint ticket

09:45
Babinda, Cassowary Coast
09:20
Brisbane Roma Street
23h 35m
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 200 m (Next departure after 5 hours 10 minutes)
14:30
BNE Brisbane Coach Terminal
08:45
QFT Sydney Dom Airport
18h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
1d 23h
09:45
Babinda, Cassowary Coast
09:20
Brisbane Roma Street
23h 35m
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 200 m (Next departure after 5 hours 10 minutes)
14:30
BNE Brisbane Coach Terminal
08:45
QFT Sydney Dom Airport
18h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
1d 23h

From Cairns to Sydney by bus+bus joint ticket

01:00
CNS Cairns
05:25
BNE Brisbane Coach Terminal
1d 4h 25m
 Instant
Next departure after 9 hours 5 minutes
14:30
BNE Brisbane Coach Terminal
08:45
QFT Sydney Dom Airport
18h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
2d 7h 45m

From Gordonvale to Sydney by bus+bus joint ticket

01:20
GDV Gordonvale, Cairns
05:25
BNE Brisbane Coach Terminal
1d 4h 5m
 Instant
Next departure after 9 hours 5 minutes
14:30
BNE Brisbane Coach Terminal
08:45
QFT Sydney Dom Airport
18h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
2d 7h 25m

Popular Routes in Australia