50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Ca Mau to Ho Chi Minh by bus

06:00
Ca Mau
12:00
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
6h
07:00
Ca Mau
13:00
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
6h
08:00
Ca Mau
14:00
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
6h
09:00
Ca Mau
15:00
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
6h
10:00
Ca Mau
16:00
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
6h
11:00
Ca Mau
17:00
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
6h
12:00
Ca Mau
18:00
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
6h
13:00
Ca Mau
19:00
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
6h
14:00
Ca Mau
20:00
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
6h
15:00
Ca Mau
21:00
Mien Tay Bus station, Ho Chi Minh
6h

From Ca Mau Airport to Ho Chi Minh by flight

07:15
CAH Ca Mau Airport
08:30
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
1h 15m
 

Ca Mau to Ho Chi Minh City Schedule

Ca Mau to Ho Chi Minh City Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Phuong Trang Express 06:00 – 12:00VND 246k
Vietnam Airlines Economy #VN806007:15 – 08:30VND 4,472k
Phuong Trang Express 08:00 – 14:00VND 246k
Phuong Trang Express 10:00 – 16:00VND 246k
Phuong Trang Express 12:00 – 18:00VND 246k
Phuong Trang Express 14:00 – 20:00VND 246k

Popular Routes in Vietnam