50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Penang International Airport (PEN) to Langkawi by flight

#OD2105
06:05
PEN Penang International Airport
07:05
LGK Langkawi Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#MH1137 #MH1432
06:25
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 1h 30m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
10:10
LGK Langkawi Airport
3h 45m
Instant 
 
#OD2105
06:25
PEN Penang International Airport
07:25
LGK Langkawi Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#OD1171
06:30
PEN Penang International Airport
07:30
LGK Langkawi Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#OD1151
07:50
PEN Penang International Airport
08:50
LGK Langkawi Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#OD1153
08:05
PEN Penang International Airport
09:05
LGK Langkawi Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#OD1181
08:45
PEN Penang International Airport
09:45
LGK Langkawi Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#OD1165
09:05
PEN Penang International Airport
10:05
LGK Langkawi Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#AK6241
09:30
PEN Penang International Airport
10:10
LGK Langkawi Airport
40m
Instant 
 
#OD2101
09:40
PEN Penang International Airport
10:40
LGK Langkawi Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#OD2101
09:45
PEN Penang International Airport
10:45
LGK Langkawi Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#AK6241
09:55
PEN Penang International Airport
10:30
LGK Langkawi Airport
35m
Instant 
 
#MH5377 #MH5360
10:00
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 2h
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
14:15
LGK Langkawi Airport
4h 15m
Instant 
 
#OD2101
10:10
PEN Penang International Airport
11:10
LGK Langkawi Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#OD1163
11:10
PEN Penang International Airport
12:10
LGK Langkawi Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#AK6246
11:40
PEN Penang International Airport
12:20
LGK Langkawi Airport
40m
Instant 
 
#AK6246
12:00
PEN Penang International Airport
12:40
LGK Langkawi Airport
40m
Instant 
 
#FY2452
12:25
PEN Penang International Airport
13:00
LGK Langkawi Airport
35m
Instant 
 
12:25
PEN Penang International Airport
13:00
LGK Langkawi Airport
35m
Instant 
 
#MH1145 #MH1446
12:30
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 1h 30m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
16:00
LGK Langkawi Airport
3h 30m
Instant 
 
#AK6248
14:45
PEN Penang International Airport
15:25
LGK Langkawi Airport
40m
Instant 
 
#AK6241
15:20
PEN Penang International Airport
16:00
LGK Langkawi Airport
40m
Instant 
 
#AK6246
15:35
PEN Penang International Airport
16:10
LGK Langkawi Airport
35m
Instant 
 
#AK6248
15:50
PEN Penang International Airport
16:30
LGK Langkawi Airport
40m
Instant 
 
#AK6242
16:30
PEN Penang International Airport
17:05
LGK Langkawi Airport
35m
Instant 
 
#AK6246
17:30
PEN Penang International Airport
18:05
LGK Langkawi Airport
35m
Instant 
 
#AK6241
17:40
PEN Penang International Airport
18:20
LGK Langkawi Airport
40m
Instant 
 
#AK6246
18:00
PEN Penang International Airport
18:35
LGK Langkawi Airport
35m
Instant 
 
#MH5409 #MH5360
18:05
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 17h 55m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
14:15
LGK Langkawi Airport
20h 10m
Instant 
 
#AK6246
19:50
PEN Penang International Airport
20:30
LGK Langkawi Airport
40m
Instant 
 
#AK6241
20:05
PEN Penang International Airport
20:45
LGK Langkawi Airport
40m
Instant 
 
#MH5397 #MH5360
20:30
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 15h 30m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
14:15
LGK Langkawi Airport
17h 45m
Instant 
 
#3K678 #TR476
21:55
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 13h 5m
Singapore Airport
13:50
LGK Langkawi Airport
15h 55m
Instant 
 
#3K678 #TR478
21:55
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 18h 40m
Singapore Airport
19:25
LGK Langkawi Airport
21h 30m
Instant 
 
#SQ5355 #TR476
22:35
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 12h 30m
Singapore Airport
13:50
LGK Langkawi Airport
15h 15m
Instant 
 
#SQ5355 #TR478
22:35
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 18h 5m
Singapore Airport
19:25
LGK Langkawi Airport
20h 50m
Instant 
 

Butterworth to Koh Tarutao Schedule

Butterworth to Koh Tarutao Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Malaysia Airlines Economy #MH537710:00 – 14:15MYR 223.84

Popular Routes in Malaysia