50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Broome to Alice Springs by bus+bus joint ticket

06:00
BME Broome
07:55
KTR Katherine, Katherine region
22h 55m
Instant 
next departure after 9 hours 20 minutes
17:15
KTR Katherine, Katherine region
09:15
ASP Alice Springs
16h
Instant 
Total duration
2d 15m
06:00
BME Broome
09:55
PNC Pine Creek, Top End
1d 55m
Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 55 minutes
14:50
PNC Pine Creek, Top End
09:15
ASP Alice Springs
18h 25m
Instant 
Total duration
2d 15m
06:00
BME Broome
10:35
HCK Hayes Creek, Top End
1d 1h 35m
Instant 
next departure after 3 hours 35 minutes
14:10
HCK Hayes Creek, Top End
09:15
ASP Alice Springs
19h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
2d 15m

From Roebuck Plains to Alice Springs by bus+bus joint ticket

06:25
RBP Roebuck Plains, Broome
07:55
KTR Katherine, Katherine region
22h 30m
Instant 
next departure after 9 hours 20 minutes
17:15
KTR Katherine, Katherine region
09:15
ASP Alice Springs
16h
Instant 
Total duration
1d 23h 50m
06:25
RBP Roebuck Plains, Broome
09:55
PNC Pine Creek, Top End
1d 30m
Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 55 minutes
14:50
PNC Pine Creek, Top End
09:15
ASP Alice Springs
18h 25m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 23h 50m
06:25
RBP Roebuck Plains, Broome
10:35
HCK Hayes Creek, Top End
1d 1h 10m
Instant 
next departure after 3 hours 35 minutes
14:10
HCK Hayes Creek, Top End
09:15
ASP Alice Springs
19h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 23h 50m

Popular Routes in Australia