50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Brisbane Airport to Melbourne by flight+flight joint ticket

06:30
BNE Brisbane Airport
08:20
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 50m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 10 minutes
12:30
CBR Canberra Airport
13:40
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 10m
19:15
BNE Brisbane Airport
21:35
ADL Adelaide Airport
2h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 8 hours 30 minutes
06:05
ADL Adelaide Airport
07:25
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 10m
#QF1553
20:00
BNE Brisbane Airport
21:50
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 50m
 Instant
Next departure after 8 hours 30 minutes
06:20
CBR Canberra Airport
07:30
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
11h 30m

From Brisbane Airport to Melbourne by flight+bus joint ticket

#QF1551
16:30
BNE Brisbane Airport
18:20
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 16 minute, 8 km (Next departure after 4 hours 40 minutes)
23:00
CBR Canberra
07:05
MEL Melbourne
8h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
14h 35m

Popular Routes in Australia