50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Boon Lay to Selangor by bus

20:45
Boon Lay, Singapore
03:25
Shah Alam, Selangor
6h 40m
Instant 

From Golden Mile Tower to Selangor by bus

00:45
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
06:05
Shah Alam, Selangor
5h 20m
Instant 
11:30
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
16:50
Shah Alam, Selangor
5h 20m
Instant 
17:30
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
22:50
Shah Alam, Selangor
5h 20m
Instant 
19:00
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
00:20
Shah Alam, Selangor
5h 20m
Instant 
20:00
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
01:20
Shah Alam, Selangor
5h 20m
Instant 
21:00
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
02:20
Shah Alam, Selangor
5h 20m
Instant 
23:59
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
05:19
Shah Alam, Selangor
5h 20m
Instant 

From Taman Ungku Tun Aminah to Selangor by bus

12:15
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
16:45
Shah Alam, Selangor
4h 30m
Instant 
13:15
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
17:45
Shah Alam, Selangor
4h 30m
Instant 
14:15
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
18:45
Shah Alam, Selangor
4h 30m
Instant 
17:15
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
21:45
Shah Alam, Selangor
4h 30m
Instant 
20:15
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
00:45
Shah Alam, Selangor
4h 30m
Instant 
23:59
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
04:29
Shah Alam, Selangor
4h 30m
Instant 

From Johor Airport to Selangor by flight

#OD1214
08:20
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
09:20
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
#OD1216
08:25
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
09:25
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
#FY1335
08:30
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
09:30
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
08:30
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
09:30
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
#FY1337
09:30
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
10:30
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
09:30
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
10:30
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
#FY1339
11:25
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
12:25
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
11:30
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
12:30
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
13:05
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
14:05
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
#FY1341
14:10
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
15:10
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
#OD1220
14:20
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
15:20
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
#OD1204
14:20
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
15:20
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
#FY1343
15:30
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
16:30
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
15:30
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
16:30
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
16:25
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
17:25
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
#FY1345
17:00
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
18:00
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
#OD1206
17:20
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
18:20
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
#FY1347
18:10
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
19:10
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
18:10
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
19:10
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
#OD1202
19:00
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
20:00
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
#FY1349
19:30
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
20:30
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
19:35
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
20:35
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
#OD7212
20:20
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
21:20
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
20:45
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
21:45
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
#FY1351
20:50
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
21:50
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
#FY1353
21:55
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
22:55
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
22:00
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
23:00
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 
#OD1218
22:05
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
23:05
SZB Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selangor
1h
Instant 
 

Boon Lay to Klang Sentral Schedule

Boon Lay to Klang Sentral Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
StarMart Express SG VIP 24 00:45 – 06:05SGD 39.29
Malindo Air Economy #OD121408:20 – 09:20SGD 41.36
StarMart Express SG VIP 24 11:30 – 16:50SGD 39.29
StarMart Express VIP 24 12:15 – 16:45SGD 14.71
StarMart Express VIP 24 14:15 – 18:45SGD 14.71
StarMart Express SG VIP 24 17:30 – 22:50SGD 44.52
StarMart Express SG VIP 24 19:00 – 00:20SGD 44.52
StarMart Express SG VIP 24 20:45 – 03:25SGD 44.52
StarMart Express VIP 24 20:15 – 00:45SGD 14.71
Malaysia Airlines Economy #MH542420:45 – 21:45SGD 82.72
Firefly Economy #FY135120:50 – 21:50SGD 73.17
StarMart Express SG VIP 24 23:59 – 05:19SGD 39.29

Popular Routes in Singapore