50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Berlin Schonefeld Airport (SXF) to Hamburg (HAM) by flight+flight joint ticket

#U24555
15:15
SXF Berlin Schonefeld Airport
16:20
CPH Copenhagen Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 25 minutes
#SK647
SAS
20:45
CPH Copenhagen Airport
21:35
HAM Hamburg Airport
50m
Instant 
Total duration
6h 20m

From Berlin Tegel Airport (TXL) to Hamburg (HAM) by flight+flight joint ticket

#U25679
06:00
TXL Berlin Tegel Airport
07:00
CPH Copenhagen Airport
1h
Instant 
next departure after 5 hours
#SK1647
SAS
12:00
CPH Copenhagen Airport
12:50
HAM Hamburg Airport
50m
Instant 
Total duration
6h 50m
#SK1674
SAS
09:15
TXL Berlin Tegel Airport
10:10
CPH Copenhagen Airport
55m
Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 45 minutes
#SK649
SAS
14:55
CPH Copenhagen Airport
15:45
HAM Hamburg Airport
50m
Instant 
Total duration
6h 30m

Popular Routes in Germany