50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Batu Pahat to Kuala Lumpur by bus

01:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
05:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
01:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
05:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
07:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
10:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
 Instant
07:30
Batu Pahat, Johor
12:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
07:30
Batu Pahat, Johor
12:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
07:50
Batu Pahat, Johor
11:35
TBS Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
 Instant
08:30
Batu Pahat, Johor
13:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
08:30
Batu Pahat, Johor
13:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
09:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
11:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
 Instant
09:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
13:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
09:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
13:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
09:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
11:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
 Instant
09:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
11:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
 Instant
10:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
13:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
 Instant
10:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
12:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
 Instant
10:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
12:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
 Instant
10:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
14:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
11:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
14:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
 Instant
11:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
15:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
11:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
15:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
11:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
15:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
12:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
16:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
12:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
15:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
 Instant
12:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
16:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
12:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
16:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
13:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
16:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
 Instant
13:15
Batu Pahat, Johor
16:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
 Instant
13:15
Batu Pahat, Johor
18:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
14:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
18:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
14:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
18:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
14:30
Batu Pahat, Johor
17:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
 Instant
14:30
Batu Pahat, Johor
17:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
 Instant
14:30
Batu Pahat, Johor
19:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
14:30
Batu Pahat, Johor
19:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
14:30
Batu Pahat, Johor
19:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
14:35
Batu Pahat, Johor
17:20
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
 Instant
14:45
Batu Pahat, Johor
19:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
15:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
19:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
15:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
18:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
 Instant
15:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
19:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
15:30
Batu Pahat, Johor
18:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
 Instant
15:30
Batu Pahat, Johor
20:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
15:30
Batu Pahat, Johor
20:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
16:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
19:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
 Instant
17:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
21:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
17:15
Batu Pahat, Johor
20:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
 Instant
17:15
Batu Pahat, Johor
20:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
 Instant
17:30
Batu Pahat, Johor
21:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
 Instant
18:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
22:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
18:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
22:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
18:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
22:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
18:30
Batu Pahat, Johor
21:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
 Instant
18:30
Batu Pahat, Johor
23:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
19:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
21:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
 Instant
19:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
23:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
20:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
22:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
 Instant
20:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
22:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
 Instant
20:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
00:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
20:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
00:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
20:30
Batu Pahat, Johor
01:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
21:30
Batu Pahat, Johor
02:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
22:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
02:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
23:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
03:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
23:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
03:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant
23:59
Batu Pahat, Johor
04:44
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
 Instant

Batu Pahat to Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Schedule

Batu Pahat to Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
SS International Express Express 07:00 – 10:45MYR 29.73
Transnasional MY Business 08:30 – 13:15MYR 36.90
SS International Express Express 10:00 – 13:45MYR 29.73
Transnasional MY Business 12:00 – 16:45MYR 36.90
Transnasional MY Business 14:00 – 18:45MYR 36.90
SS International Express Express 15:00 – 18:45MYR 29.73
SS International Express Express 16:00 – 19:45MYR 29.73

Batu Pahat to Terminal Bersepadu Selatan destination reviews

0.0
0 customer reviews
5
nan%
4
nan%
3
nan%
2
nan%
1
nan%
nan% of 0 travelers were presumably happy with this destination
BO
3
bus Business, Transnasional MY, Jun 23, 2019
The ride should have been 5hours, there where a few extra stops to pick up and drop off people - +30 min . And then aperiantly the driver stopped to eat dinner - +45 min. In the end we didn't miss anything, but it wouldn't be bad if this would be calculated in the traveling time. Because if there would have been a traffic jam, we probably would have missed our flights.
TF
2
bus Business, Transnasional MY, May 5, 2019
This was not a direct bus. It made 7-8 stops and stayed a while in all those places. And we were supposed to arrive in KL 15.45 and we arrived almost 17.30. We left the time we were supposed to. Not ok to not have proper information on the website.
LS
4
bus VIP, Transnasional, Aug 20, 2018
Everything okay. Driver stopped for lunch and one time for a short toilet stop. Bus was not very modern, but okay. 15 min delay.
AD
4
bus Express, SS International Express, Jun 6, 2019
Adequate for price
AG
2
bus Business, Transnasional MY, Apr 10, 2019
1 hour and half in delay
GR
5
bus VIP, Transnasional, Aug 30, 2018
Very good as usual

Popular Routes in Malaysia