Special icons you can find in results:
  • Instant - Instant confirmation
AirAsia
Instant Recommended
12:10
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m flight #AK706 with AirAsia in Economy
13:15
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
AirAsia
Instant Recommended
14:55
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m flight #AK712 with AirAsia in Economy
5
16:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
AirAsia
Instant Recommended
14:05
SIN Singapore Airport
1h flight #AK710 with AirAsia in Economy
4
15:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport

From Singapore Airport to Kuala Lumpur by Flights

AirAsia
Instant
03:00
SIN Singapore Airport
1h flight #AK9355 with AirAsia in Economy
04:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Instant
06:00
SIN Singapore Airport
1h flight #MH5720 with Malaysia Airlines in Economy
07:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Instant
06:00
SIN Singapore Airport
55m flight #MI320 with Silkair in Economy
06:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Instant
06:00
SIN Singapore Airport
1h flight #SQ5320 with Singapore Airlines in Economy
07:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Instant
06:00
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 10m flight #MH602 with Malaysia Airlines in Economy
07:10
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Instant
06:40
SIN Singapore Airport
1h flight #SQ5602 with Singapore Airlines in Economy
07:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Instant
07:10
SIN Singapore Airport
1h flight #MH5722 with Malaysia Airlines in Economy
08:10
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Instant
07:10
SIN Singapore Airport
1h flight #MI322 with Silkair in Economy
08:10
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Instant
07:10
SIN Singapore Airport
1h flight #SQ5316 with Singapore Airlines in Economy
08:10
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Instant
07:20
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m flight #3K683 with Jetstar Asia in Economy
4.5
08:25
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
AirAsia
Instant
07:35
SIN Singapore Airport
1h flight #AK700 with AirAsia in Economy
5
08:35
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Instant
07:40
SIN Singapore Airport
1h flight #TR2462 with Tiger Airways in Economy
08:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Instant
07:40
SIN Singapore Airport
1h flight #TR456 with Tiger Airways in Economy
08:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Instant
07:55
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m flight #3K1663 with Jetstar Asia in Economy
09:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Instant
08:30
SIN Singapore Airport
1h flight #MH5840 with Malaysia Airlines in Economy
09:30
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Instant
08:30
SIN Singapore Airport
1h flight #MI5806 with Silkair in Economy
09:30
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Instant
08:30
SIN Singapore Airport
1h flight #SQ106 with Singapore Airlines in Economy
09:30
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
AirAsia
Instant
08:55
SIN Singapore Airport
1h flight #AK702 with AirAsia in Economy
09:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Instant
09:10
SIN Singapore Airport
1h flight #TR452 with Tiger Airways in Economy
10:10
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Instant
09:20
SIN Singapore Airport
1h flight #MI324 with Silkair in Economy
10:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Instant
09:20
SIN Singapore Airport
1h flight #MH5724 with Malaysia Airlines in Economy
10:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Instant
09:20
SIN Singapore Airport
1h flight #SQ5304 with Singapore Airlines in Economy
10:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Instant
09:35
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m flight #3K663 with Jetstar Asia in Economy
5
10:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Instant
09:55
SIN Singapore Airport
1h flight #MH604 with Malaysia Airlines in Economy
10:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Instant
09:55
SIN Singapore Airport
1h flight #TR2454 with Tiger Airways in Economy
10:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
AirAsia
Instant
10:00
SIN Singapore Airport
1h flight #AK704 with AirAsia in Economy
11:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Instant
10:10
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m flight #OD802 with Malindo Air in Economy
11:15
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport

Transport types between Batam Center Ferry Terminal and Kuala Lumpur

  • Trains are not avaliable
  • Buses are not avaliable
  • Ferries are not avaliable
  • Flights are not avaliable
  • Taxis are not avaliable

Batam Center Ferry Terminal to Kuala Lumpur Schedule

Batam Center Ferry Terminal to Kuala Lumpur Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
AirAsia Economy #AK935503:00 - 04:00IDR 980,450
Malaysia Airlines Economy #MH572006:00 - 07:00IDR 1,117,319
Malaysia Airlines Economy #MH60409:55 - 10:55IDR 5,603,024
Malindo Air Economy #OD30311:00 - 13:20IDR 1,413,080
AirAsia Economy #AK70612:10 - 13:15IDR 980,449
AirAsia Economy #AK71014:05 - 15:05IDR 1,079,055
Singapore Airlines Economy #SQ533016:10 - 17:10IDR 1,902,294
Jetstar Asia Economy #3K66116:35 - 17:40IDR 741,573
Tiger Airways Economy #TR246417:45 - 18:45IDR 1,222,533
Jetstar Asia Economy #3K66918:55 - 19:55IDR 1,273,569
Malaysia Airlines Economy #MH573220:00 - 21:00IDR 1,117,319
AirAsia Economy #AK72022:35 - 23:30IDR 980,449

Popular Routes in Indonesia