50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Chaophya Park Hotel Ratchada to Surat Thani by bus

18:00
Chaophya Park Hotel Ratchada, Bangkok
06:00
Sri Racha Market 1, Surat Thani
12h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Hua Lamphong to Surat Thani Train Station by train

08:05
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
16:45
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
8h 40m
Refund 
13:00
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
00:25
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
11h 25m
Refund 
13:00
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
00:25
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
11h 25m
Refund 
13:00
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
00:25
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
11h 25m
Refund 
13:00
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
00:25
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
11h 25m
Refund 
14:45
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
01:26
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
10h 41m
Refund 
14:45
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
01:26
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
10h 41m
Refund 
15:10
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
02:00
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
10h 50m
Refund 
15:10
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
02:00
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
10h 50m
Refund 
15:10
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
02:00
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
10h 50m
Refund 
15:35
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
03:45
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
12h 10m
Refund 
17:05
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
04:45
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
11h 40m
Refund 
17:05
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
04:25
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
11h 20m
Refund 
17:05
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
04:25
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
11h 20m
Refund 
17:05
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
04:25
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
11h 20m
Refund 
18:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
06:25
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
11h 55m
Refund 
18:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
06:25
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
11h 55m
Refund 
18:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
06:25
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
11h 55m
Refund 
#167.2
18:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
06:10
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
11h 40m
Refund 
#167.2
18:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
06:23
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
11h 53m
Refund 
19:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
07:10
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
11h 40m
Refund 
19:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
07:10
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
11h 40m
Refund 
19:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
07:10
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
11h 40m
Refund 
19:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
07:10
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
11h 40m
Refund 
22:50
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
08:05
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
9h 15m
Refund 
22:50
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
08:05
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
9h 15m
Refund 

From Hua Lamphong to Surat Thani Train Station by train and bus joint ticket

#167.2
18:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
06:23
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
11h 53m
Refund 

From Veronica Residence to Surat Thani by van

18:00
Veronica Residence, Bangkok
08:00
Surat Thani Town Raja Van
14h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Khao San Raja Ferry to Surat Thani by bus

20:00
Khao San Raja Ferry, Bangkok
06:00
Sri Racha Market 1, Surat Thani
10h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Southern Terminal to Surat Thani Bus Terminal by bus

07:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
16:45
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
9h 45m
Instant 
07:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
16:45
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
9h 45m
Instant 
17:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
03:10
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
10h 10m
Instant 
17:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
03:10
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
10h 10m
Instant 
17:20
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
03:30
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
10h 10m
Instant 
17:20
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
03:30
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
10h 10m
Instant 
17:40
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
02:40
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
9h
Instant 
18:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
03:45
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
9h 45m
Instant 
18:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
03:45
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
9h 45m
Instant 
18:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
04:30
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
10h
Instant 
18:40
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
04:40
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
10h
Instant 
18:50
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
05:00
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
10h 10m
Instant 
19:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
05:10
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
10h 10m
Instant 
19:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
05:00
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
10h
Instant 
19:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
05:00
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
10h
Instant 
19:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
04:00
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
9h
Instant 
19:15
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
08:15
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
13h
Instant 
19:15
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
05:15
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
10h
Instant 
19:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
05:15
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
9h 45m
Instant 
19:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
05:30
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
10h
Instant 
19:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
05:15
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
9h 45m
Instant 
19:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
05:30
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
10h
eTicket 
19:40
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
05:40
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
10h
Instant 
19:40
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
05:40
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
10h
Instant 
19:50
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
05:50
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
10h
Instant 
19:50
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
06:00
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
10h 10m
Instant 
20:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
05:45
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
9h 45m
Instant 
20:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
06:00
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
10h
Instant 
20:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
06:00
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
10h
Instant 
20:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
02:40
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
6h 40m
Instant 
20:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
06:00
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
10h
Instant 
20:20
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
06:20
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
10h
eTicket  Refund 
20:20
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
06:20
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
10h
eTicket  Refund 

From Khao San Raja Van to Surat Thani by van

20:00
Khao San Raja Van, Bangkok
08:00
Surat Thani Town Raja Van
12h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13 to Surat Thani Bus Terminal by bus

17:00
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
05:50
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
12h 50m
eTicket 

From Don Mueang Airport (DMK) to Surat Thani Airport (URT) by flight

#DD7208
06:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
07:20
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
#SL734
07:00
DMK Don Mueang Airport
08:20
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#SL734
07:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
08:20
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#FD3235
07:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
08:30
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#FD3235
07:15
DMK Don Mueang Airport
08:30
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#DD7208
08:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
09:15
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
#FD3235
08:40
DMK Don Mueang Airport
10:00
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#SL734
08:50
DMK Don Mueang Airport
10:00
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#FD3237
09:45
DMK Don Mueang Airport
11:00
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#FD3237
09:50
DMK Don Mueang Airport
11:05
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#DD7212
11:00
DMK Don Mueang Airport
12:20
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
#FD3239
11:40
DMK Don Mueang Airport
12:55
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#SL740
12:00
DMK Don Mueang Airport
13:15
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#FD3239
12:00
DMK Don Mueang Airport
13:30
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#SL740
12:15
DMK Don Mueang Airport
13:30
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#SL740
12:25
DMK Don Mueang Airport
13:40
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#DD7212
12:40
DMK Don Mueang Airport
14:00
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
#SL740
13:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
14:15
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#FD3239
13:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
14:30
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#DD7212
14:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
15:15
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
#SL740
14:25
DMK Don Mueang Airport
15:40
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#FD3231
14:25
DMK Don Mueang Airport
15:40
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#FD3231
14:30
DMK Don Mueang Airport
15:45
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#FD3331
15:40
DMK Don Mueang Airport
17:00
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#FD3331
15:55
DMK Don Mueang Airport
17:25
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#SL746
16:00
DMK Don Mueang Airport
17:15
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#FD3331
16:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
17:30
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#DD7216
16:25
DMK Don Mueang Airport
17:35
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
#SL746
16:35
DMK Don Mueang Airport
17:50
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#SL746
17:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
18:15
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#SL748
17:50
DMK Don Mueang Airport
19:00
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#DD7216
17:55
DMK Don Mueang Airport
19:05
URT Surat Thani Airport
1h 10m
Instant