50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Hua Lamphong to Pai by train+bus joint ticket

13:45
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
04:05
Chiang Mai
14h 20m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (next departure after 3 hours 25 minutes)
07:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
10:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
20h 45m
18:10
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
07:15
Chiang Mai
13h 5m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes)
10:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
13:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
19h 20m
18:10
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
07:15
Chiang Mai
13h 5m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes)
10:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
13:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
19h 20m
18:10
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
07:15
Chiang Mai
13h 5m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes)
10:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
13:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
19h 20m
19:35
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
08:40
Chiang Mai
13h 5m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes)
11:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
14:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
18h 55m
19:35
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
08:40
Chiang Mai
13h 5m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes)
11:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
14:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
18h 55m
22:00
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
12:10
Chiang Mai
14h 10m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (next departure after 3 hours 20 minutes)
15:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
18:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
20h 30m

From 12Go Makkasan Station to Pai by bus+bus joint ticket

20:00
12Go Makkasan Station, Bangkok
07:00
Tha Phae gate old city, Chiang Mai
11h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
09:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
12:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
16h 30m

From Department of Land Transport to Pai by bus+bus joint ticket

09:00
Department of Land Transport, Bangkok
22:00
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
13h
Instant 
next departure after 8 hours 30 minutes
06:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
09:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
1d 30m
16:50
Department of Land Transport, Bangkok
05:50
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
13h
Instant 
next departure after 2 hours 40 minutes
08:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
11:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
18h 40m
18:30
Department of Land Transport, Bangkok
07:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
13h
Instant 
next departure after 3 hours
10:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
13:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
19h
19:25
Department of Land Transport, Bangkok
08:25
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
13h
Instant 
next departure after 3 hours 5 minutes
11:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
14:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
19h 5m
19:50
Department of Land Transport, Bangkok
05:50
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
10h
Instant 
next departure after 2 hours 40 minutes
08:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
11:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
15h 40m
20:00
Department of Land Transport, Bangkok
09:00
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
13h
Instant 
next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
11:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
14:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
18h 30m
21:00
Department of Land Transport, Bangkok
10:00
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
13h
Instant 
next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
12:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
15:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
18h 30m
21:40
Department of Land Transport, Bangkok
10:40
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
13h
Instant 
next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes
13:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
16:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
18h 50m

From Mochit New Van Terminal to Pai by bus+bus joint ticket

17:00
Mochit New Van Terminal, Bangkok
04:00
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
11h
eTicket 
next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
06:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
09:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
16h 30m
20:00
Mochit New Van Terminal, Bangkok
06:50
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
10h 50m
eTicket 
next departure after 2 hours 40 minutes
09:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
12:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
16h 30m

From Morchit to Pai by bus+bus joint ticket

16:00
Morchit, Bangkok
02:45
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
10h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
next departure after 3 hours 45 minutes
06:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
09:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
17h 30m
18:50
Morchit, Bangkok
04:50
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
10h
eTicket  Instant 
next departure after 2 hours 40 minutes
07:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
10:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
15h 40m
20:00
Morchit, Bangkok
06:45
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
10h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes
09:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
12:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
16h 30m
20:02
Morchit, Bangkok
06:47
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
10h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
next departure after 2 hours 43 minutes
09:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
12:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
16h 28m
20:15
Morchit, Bangkok
07:00
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
10h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
09:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
12:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
16h 15m
20:35
Morchit, Bangkok
06:35
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
10h
eTicket  Instant 
next departure after 2 hours 55 minutes
09:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
12:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
15h 55m
20:40
Morchit, Bangkok
07:25
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
10h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
next departure after 3 hours 5 minutes
10:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
13:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
16h 50m
21:00
Morchit, Bangkok
07:45
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
10h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes
10:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
13:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
16h 30m
22:20
Morchit, Bangkok
09:05
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
10h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
next departure after 3 hours 25 minutes
12:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
15:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
17h 10m
22:40
Morchit, Bangkok
09:25
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
10h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
next departure after 3 hours 5 minutes
12:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
15:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
16h 50m

From 12GO office to Pai by bus+bus joint ticket

20:00
12GO office, Bangkok
07:00
Tha Phae gate old city, Chiang Mai
11h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
09:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
12:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
16h 30m
20:00
12GO office, Bangkok
07:00
Tha Phae gate old city, Chiang Mai
11h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
09:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
12:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
16h 30m
20:00
12GO office, Bangkok
07:00
Tha Phae gate old city, Chiang Mai
11h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
09:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
12:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
16h 30m
20:30
12GO office, Bangkok
07:30
Tha Phae gate old city, Chiang Mai
11h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3 km (next departure after 3 hours)
10:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
13:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
17h
20:30
12GO office, Bangkok
07:30
Tha Phae gate old city, Chiang Mai
11h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3 km (next departure after 3 hours)
10:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
13:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
17h
21:00
12GO office, Bangkok
08:00
Tha Phae gate old city, Chiang Mai
11h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
10:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
13:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
16h 30m

From Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13 to Pai by bus+bus joint ticket

15:00
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
01:35
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
10h 35m
eTicket  Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 55 minutes
06:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
09:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
18h 30m
17:29
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
09:09
Mae Hong Son
15h 40m
eTicket 
next departure after 6 hours 51 minutes
16:00
Mae Hong Son
18:30
Pai
2h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
1d 1h 1m

Popular Routes in Thailand