50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Morchit to Nan by bus

13:30
Morchit, Bangkok
00:30
Nan
11h
 Instant
20:00
Morchit, Bangkok
05:50
Nan
9h 50m
 Instant
20:50
Morchit, Bangkok
07:50
Nan
11h
 Instant

From Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13 to Nan by bus

20:30
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
07:20
Nan
10h 50m
 Instant
20:40
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
06:25
Nan
9h 45m

From Don Mueang Airport to Nan by flight

#DD8810
06:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
07:45
NNT Nan Airport
1h 35m
 Instant
#FD3554
07:30
DMK Don Mueang Airport
08:50
NNT Nan Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
 
#DD8818
08:45
DMK Don Mueang Airport
10:05
NNT Nan Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
#FD3552
11:40
DMK Don Mueang Airport
13:00
NNT Nan Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
 
#DD8824
12:45
DMK Don Mueang Airport
14:05
NNT Nan Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
#FD3556
15:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
16:30
NNT Nan Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
 
#DD8826
17:30
DMK Don Mueang Airport
18:50
NNT Nan Airport
1h 20m
 Instant

Passenger reviews out of total 267 passengers who traveled with us on this route.

At 12Go our operators offer three types of service:

Cheap, Fast, Good - but you can usually pick only two of them!
Cheap & Fast won’t be Good. (e.g. buses from/to Khao San Road, local buses or 3rd class trains)
Cheap & Good won’t be Fast. (e.g. VIP trains in Thailand)
Fast & Good won’t be Cheap. (e.g. private limousine services, or VIP24 buses vs Express buses)

Make your choice! Please remember that while we are closely monitoring the services, we are still an agency marketplace. That means we focus on ticketing services and route availability & coverage rather than on the factual seat reclining angle you will get on the bus today.

Feb 5, 2018
bus Express, Budsarakham Tour
★★★★☆
Not easy to find the ticket booth in Mochit terminal. The trip went very well. Nice and comfortable. The bus started 40 minuts later and arrived in Nan about 1 hour later, but I didn't mind it, given the early hour of planned arrival.

Popular Routes in Thailand