From Hua Lamphong to Koh Lipe by Trains+Vans+Ferries

Thai Railways + Jolly Travel
Refundable
13:00
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
1d 30m journey in Train+Van+Ferry. Self-connect
4.4
13:30
+1
Koh Lipe
Thai Railways + Jolly Travel
Refundable
14:45
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
22h 45m journey in Train+Van+Ferry. Self-connect
4.4
13:30
+1
Koh Lipe
Thai Railways + Jolly Travel
Refundable
14:45
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
22h 45m journey in Train+Van+Ferry. Self-connect
4.4
13:30
+1
Koh Lipe
Thai Railways + Jolly Travel
Refundable
15:10
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
22h 20m journey in Train+Van+Ferry. Self-connect
4.2
13:30
+1
Koh Lipe

From Don Mueang Airport to Koh Lipe by Flights+Vans+Ferries

+ Smart En Plus
Instant
06:00
DMK Don Mueang Airport
7h 30m journey in Flight+Van+Ferry. Self-connect
4.4
13:30
Koh Lipe
+ Smart En Plus
Instant
06:30
DMK Don Mueang Airport
7h journey in Flight+Van+Ferry. Self-connect
4.4
13:30
Koh Lipe
+ Smart En Plus
Instant
07:20
DMK Don Mueang Airport
8h 10m journey in Flight+Van+Ferry. Self-connect
4.4
15:30
Koh Lipe
+ Smart En Plus
Instant
09:20
DMK Don Mueang Airport
6h 10m journey in Flight+Van+Ferry. Self-connect
4.4
15:30
Koh Lipe
+ Smart En Plus
Instant Fastest
19:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
journey in Flight+Van+Ferry. Self-connect
4.4
18:00
Koh Lipe