50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Suvarnabhumi Airport (BKK) to Hanover (HAJ) by flight+flight joint ticket

#TG950
00:50
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
06:35
CPH Copenhagen Airport
11h 45m
Instant 
next departure after 10 hours 30 minutes
#SK1667
SAS
17:05
CPH Copenhagen Airport
18:20
HAJ Hannover Airport, Hanover
1h 15m
Instant 
Total duration
23h 30m
#TG970
01:05
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
06:50
ZRH Zurich Airport
11h 45m
Instant 
next departure after 6 hours
12:50
ZRH Zurich Airport
14:05
HAJ Hannover Airport, Hanover
1h 15m
Instant 
Total duration
19h
#DY7210
10:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
15:45
CPH Copenhagen Airport
11h 45m
Instant 
next departure after 5 hours 30 minutes
#SK1669
SAS
21:15
CPH Copenhagen Airport
22:30
HAJ Hannover Airport, Hanover
1h 15m
Instant 
Total duration
18h 30m
22:15
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
04:30
SVO Sheremetyevo Airport, Moscow
10h 15m
Instant 
next departure after 6 hours 15 minutes
10:45
SVO Sheremetyevo Airport, Moscow
11:50
HAJ Hannover Airport, Hanover
3h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
19h 35m

Popular Routes in Thailand