50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Puri Lukisan Museum to Ubud by bus

10:45
Puri Lukisan Museum, Ubud
11:04
Ubud Central Parking
19m
Instant 
11:00
Puri Lukisan Museum, Ubud
11:04
Ubud Central Parking
4m
Instant 
13:05
Puri Lukisan Museum, Ubud
13:37
Ubud Central Parking
32m
Instant 
13:30
Puri Lukisan Museum, Ubud
13:37
Ubud Central Parking
7m
Instant 
15:05
Puri Lukisan Museum, Ubud
15:37
Ubud Central Parking
32m
Instant 
15:30
Puri Lukisan Museum, Ubud
15:37
Ubud Central Parking
7m
Instant 
16:15
Puri Lukisan Museum, Ubud
16:36
Ubud Central Parking
21m
Instant 
16:30
Puri Lukisan Museum, Ubud
16:36
Ubud Central Parking
6m
Instant 

From Bedugul to Bali by bus

10:00
Bedugul, Bali
12:00
Ubud, Bali
2h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Kuta to Bali by bus

06:00
Kuta, Bali
07:00
Ubud, Bali
1h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
07:00
Kuta, Bali
08:30
Ubud, Bali
1h 30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
10:00
Kuta, Bali
11:30
Ubud, Bali
1h 30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
12:00
Kuta, Bali
13:30
Ubud, Bali
1h 30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
13:30
Kuta, Bali
15:00
Ubud, Bali
1h 30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
16:30
Kuta, Bali
18:00
Ubud, Bali
1h 30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Lovina to Bali by bus

09:00
Lovina, Bali
12:00
Ubud, Bali
3h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Padangbai to Bali by bus

09:00
Padangbai, Bali
10:30
Ubud, Bali
1h 30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
13:30
Padangbai, Bali
15:00
Ubud, Bali
1h 30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
16:30
Padangbai, Bali
18:00
Ubud, Bali
1h 30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

From Sanur to Bali by bus

06:30
Sanur, Denpasar
07:00
Ubud, Bali
30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
07:30
Sanur, Denpasar
08:30
Ubud, Bali
1h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
10:30
Sanur, Denpasar
11:30
Ubud, Bali
1h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
12:30
Sanur, Denpasar
13:30
Ubud, Bali
1h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
14:00
Sanur, Denpasar
15:00
Ubud, Bali
1h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
17:00
Sanur, Denpasar
18:00
Ubud, Bali
1h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 

Bali to Ubud Central Parking Schedule

Bali to Ubud Central Parking Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Perama Tour Regular AC 06:00 – 07:00IDR 65,000
Perama Tour Regular AC 09:00 – 12:00IDR 130,000
Perama Tour Regular AC 10:00 – 12:00IDR 80,000
Perama Tour Regular AC 12:00 – 13:30IDR 65,000
Perama Tour Regular AC 14:00 – 15:00IDR 55,000
Perama Tour Regular AC 16:30 – 18:00IDR 65,000

Popular Routes in Indonesia