From Ngurah Rai Airport to Koh Samui by Flights

+
Instant Fastest
01:35
DPS Ngurah Rai Airport, Bali
18h 30m journey in Flight. Self-connect
20:05
USM Koh Samui Airport
+
Instant
12:00
DPS Ngurah Rai Airport, Bali
22h 5m journey in Flight. Self-connect
10:05
+1
USM Koh Samui Airport
+
Instant
12:00
DPS Ngurah Rai Airport, Bali
22h 30m journey in Flight. Self-connect
4.5
10:30
+1
USM Koh Samui Airport

From Ngurah Rai Airport to Koh Samui by Flights+Buses+Ferries

+
Instant
12:00
DPS Ngurah Rai Airport, Bali
22h 20m journey in Flight+Bus+Ferry. Self-connect
10:20
+1
Na Thon Koh Samui Songserm

From Ngurah Rai Airport to Koh Samui by Flights+Buses+Ferries+Taxis

+
Instant
12:00
DPS Ngurah Rai Airport, Bali
1d 5h 30m journey in Flight+Bus+Ferry+Taxi. Self-connect
5
--:--
+1
Koh Samui any hotel