50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Bago to Taunggyi by train+flight joint ticket

07:30
Bago
23:00
Mandalay Central
15h 30m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 62 minute, 31 km (next departure after 8 hours 45 minutes)
#K7704
07:45
Mandalay International Airport
08:25
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
40m
20kg
Total duration
1d 55m

From Bago to Inle Lake by train+bus joint ticket

18:00
Bago
09:00
Mandalay Central
15h
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 7 minute, 3.5 km (next departure after 13 hours)
22:00
Chan Mya Shwe Pyi, Mandalay
04:40
Nyaung Shwe Odyssey JJ, Inle Lake
6h 40m
Total duration
1d 10h 40m

Popular Routes in Myanmar