50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Nyaung U Airport (NYU) to Tanintharyi (TVY) by flight+bus joint ticket

#YH910
08:35
NYU Nyaung U Airport, Bagan
09:55
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 20m
20kg
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 5 hours 5 minutes)
15:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
11:00
Dawei Bus Terminal, Tanintharyi
20h
Total duration
1d 2h 25m
08:55
NYU Nyaung U Airport, Bagan
10:15
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 4 hours 45 minutes)
15:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
11:00
Dawei Bus Terminal, Tanintharyi
20h
Total duration
1d 2h 5m
#K7212
10:20
NYU Nyaung U Airport, Bagan
11:40
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 20m
20kg
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 3 hours 20 minutes)
15:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
11:00
Dawei Bus Terminal, Tanintharyi
20h
Total duration
1d 40m
10:20
NYU Nyaung U Airport, Bagan
11:40
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 3 hours 20 minutes)
15:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
11:00
Dawei Bus Terminal, Tanintharyi
20h
Total duration
1d 40m
10:20
NYU Nyaung U Airport, Bagan
11:40
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 3 hours 20 minutes)
15:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
11:00
Dawei Bus Terminal, Tanintharyi
20h
Total duration
1d 40m

Popular Routes in Myanmar