From Bacolod Silay Airport to Butuan by Flights+Ferries

+
Instant
04:50
BCD Bacolod Silay Airport, Western Visayas
14h 40m journey in Flight+Ferry. Self-connect
2
19:30
BXU Nasipit Seaport, Butuan
+
Instant
05:30
BCD Bacolod Silay Airport, Western Visayas
14h journey in Flight+Ferry. Self-connect
2
19:30
BXU Nasipit Seaport, Butuan
+
Instant
06:05
BCD Bacolod Silay Airport, Western Visayas
13h 25m journey in Flight+Ferry. Self-connect
2
19:30
BXU Nasipit Seaport, Butuan
+
Instant
16:20
BCD Bacolod Silay Airport, Western Visayas
14h 40m journey in Flight+Ferry. Self-connect
07:00
+1
BXU Nasipit Seaport, Butuan
Airphil Express +
Instant
16:35
BCD Bacolod Silay Airport, Western Visayas
14h 25m journey in Flight+Ferry. Self-connect
07:00
+1
BXU Nasipit Seaport, Butuan
+
Instant
17:45
BCD Bacolod Silay Airport, Western Visayas
13h 15m journey in Flight+Ferry. Self-connect
07:00
+1
BXU Nasipit Seaport, Butuan
+
Instant
17:45
BCD Bacolod Silay Airport, Western Visayas
13h 15m journey in Flight+Ferry. Self-connect
07:00
+1
BXU Nasipit Seaport, Butuan
+
Instant
18:00
BCD Bacolod Silay Airport, Western Visayas
13h journey in Flight+Ferry. Self-connect
07:00
+1
BXU Nasipit Seaport, Butuan
+
Instant
18:10
BCD Bacolod Silay Airport, Western Visayas
12h 50m journey in Flight+Ferry. Self-connect
07:00
+1
BXU Nasipit Seaport, Butuan

From Bacolod Silay Airport to Butuan by Flights

+
Instant
07:10
BCD Bacolod Silay Airport, Western Visayas
7h 35m journey in Flight. Self-connect
14:45
BXU Butuan Airport
+
Instant Fastest
09:05
BCD Bacolod Silay Airport, Western Visayas
5h 40m journey in Flight. Self-connect
14:45
BXU Butuan Airport
+
Instant
10:15
BCD Bacolod Silay Airport, Western Visayas
7h 30m journey in Flight. Self-connect
17:45
BXU Butuan Airport
+
Instant
13:25
BCD Bacolod Silay Airport, Western Visayas
6h 45m journey in Flight. Self-connect
20:10
BXU Butuan Airport
+
Instant
20:00
BCD Bacolod Silay Airport, Western Visayas
9h 55m journey in Flight. Self-connect
05:55
+1
BXU Butuan Airport
+
Instant
22:25
BCD Bacolod Silay Airport, Western Visayas
7h 30m journey in Flight. Self-connect
05:55
+1
BXU Butuan Airport
+
Instant
23:20
BCD Bacolod Silay Airport, Western Visayas
6h 35m journey in Flight. Self-connect
05:55
+1
BXU Butuan Airport
+
Instant
23:20
BCD Bacolod Silay Airport, Western Visayas
6h 35m journey in Flight. Self-connect
05:55
+1
BXU Butuan Airport