50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Ayutthaya to Pai by train+bus joint ticket

15:17
Ayutthaya
04:05
Chiang Mai
12h 48m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (next departure after 3 hours 25 minutes)
07:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
10:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
19h 13m
19:44
Ayutthaya
07:15
Chiang Mai
11h 31m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes)
10:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
13:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
17h 46m
19:44
Ayutthaya
07:15
Chiang Mai
11h 31m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes)
10:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
13:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
17h 46m
19:44
Ayutthaya
07:15
Chiang Mai
11h 31m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes)
10:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
13:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
17h 46m
21:06
Ayutthaya
08:40
Chiang Mai
11h 34m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes)
11:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
14:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
17h 24m
21:06
Ayutthaya
08:40
Chiang Mai
11h 34m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes)
11:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
14:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
17h 24m
23:35
Ayutthaya
12:10
Chiang Mai
12h 35m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (next departure after 3 hours 20 minutes)
15:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
18:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
18h 55m
23:35
Ayutthaya
12:10
Chiang Mai
12h 35m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (next departure after 3 hours 20 minutes)
15:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
18:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
18h 55m
23:35
Ayutthaya
12:10
Chiang Mai
12h 35m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (next departure after 3 hours 20 minutes)
15:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
18:30
Pai
3h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
18h 55m

Popular Routes in Thailand