50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Auckland Central to Tauranga by bus

07:30
Auckland Central
12:25
Taupo, Tauranga
4h 55m
07:30
Auckland Central
12:25
Taupo, Tauranga
4h 55m
09:00
Auckland Central
13:50
Taupo, Tauranga
4h 50m
09:00
Auckland Central
13:50
Taupo, Tauranga
4h 50m
12:30
Auckland Central
17:39
Taupo, Tauranga
5h 9m
19:00
Auckland Central
00:09
Taupo, Tauranga
5h 9m
19:00
Auckland Central
00:09
Taupo, Tauranga
5h 9m
20:45
Auckland Central
01:25
Taupo, Tauranga
4h 40m
20:45
Auckland Central
01:25
Taupo, Tauranga
4h 40m

Popular Routes in New Zealand