50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Auckland Airport to Kuala Lumpur by flight+flight joint ticket

00:15
AKL Auckland Airport
07:00
SIN Singapore Airport
10h 45m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
#3K663
09:30
SIN Singapore Airport
10:30
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h
 Instant
Total duration
14h 15m
00:30
AKL Auckland Airport
06:45
MNL Manila Airport
10h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes
11:00
MNL Manila Airport
14:35
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
3h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
18h 5m
01:00
AKL Auckland Airport
09:20
HKG Hong Kong Airport
12h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes
#CX5725
12:50
HKG Hong Kong Airport
16:50
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
4h
 Instant
Total duration
19h 50m
#NZ89
A
01:15
AKL Auckland Airport
08:50
HKG Hong Kong Airport
11h 35m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 79 minute, 39.4 km (Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes)
#AK127
11:25
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
15:25
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
4h
 Instant
Total duration
18h 10m
01:20
AKL Auckland Airport
08:05
SIN Singapore Airport
10h 45m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours
11:05
SIN Singapore Airport
12:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h
 Instant
Total duration
14h 45m
#NZ3282
A
01:20
AKL Auckland Airport
07:55
SIN Singapore Airport
10h 35m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 10 minutes
11:05
SIN Singapore Airport
12:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h
 Instant
Total duration
14h 45m
#CX7404
08:40
AKL Auckland Airport
16:15
HKG Hong Kong Airport
11h 35m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 25 minutes
#CX5727
20:40
HKG Hong Kong Airport
00:45
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
4h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
20h 5m
08:55
AKL Auckland Airport
16:10
HKG Hong Kong Airport
11h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 30 minutes
#CX5727
20:40
HKG Hong Kong Airport
00:45
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
4h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
19h 50m
#NZ4993
A
08:55
AKL Auckland Airport
16:30
HKG Hong Kong Airport
11h 35m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 10 minutes
#CX5727
20:40
HKG Hong Kong Airport
00:45
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
4h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
19h 50m
#NZ99
A
08:55
AKL Auckland Airport
16:50
NRT Narita Airport, Chiba
10h 55m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 50 minutes
#JL7093
21:40
NRT Narita Airport, Chiba
04:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
7h 25m
 Instant
Total duration
23h 10m
09:00
AKL Auckland Airport
16:35
HKG Hong Kong Airport
11h 35m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 5 minutes
#CX5727
20:40
HKG Hong Kong Airport
00:45
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
4h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
19h 45m
09:00
AKL Auckland Airport
16:45
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport, Guangdong
11h 45m
 Instant
Next departure after 5 hours 15 minutes
#AK117
22:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport, Guangdong
02:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
4h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
21h 5m
09:30
AKL Auckland Airport
17:50
HKG Hong Kong Airport
12h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes
#CX5727
20:40
HKG Hong Kong Airport
00:45
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
4h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
19h 15m

From Auckland Airport to Kuala Lumpur by flight+bus joint ticket

#NZ280
A
00:55
AKL Auckland Airport
07:30
SIN Singapore Airport
10h 35m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 30 minute, 15 km (Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
10:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
15:15
Jalan Imbi, Kuala Lumpur
5h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
18h 20m

Popular Routes in New Zealand