50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Auckland Airport to Canterbury by flight

#NZ563
A
05:30
AKL Auckland Airport
06:55
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
06:45
AKL Auckland Airport
08:10
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ519
A
07:00
AKL Auckland Airport
08:25
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ595
A
08:00
AKL Auckland Airport
09:25
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
08:20
AKL Auckland Airport
09:45
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ515
A
09:00
AKL Auckland Airport
10:25
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ529
A
09:30
AKL Auckland Airport
10:55
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
09:30
AKL Auckland Airport
10:55
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ531
A
10:00
AKL Auckland Airport
11:25
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ533
A
10:30
AKL Auckland Airport
11:55
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
10:45
AKL Auckland Airport
12:10
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ535
A
11:00
AKL Auckland Airport
12:25
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ517
A
11:00
AKL Auckland Airport
12:25
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ1217
A
11:30
AKL Auckland Airport
12:55
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ537
A
11:30
AKL Auckland Airport
12:55
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ539
A
12:00
AKL Auckland Airport
13:25
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ527
A
12:00
AKL Auckland Airport
13:25
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
12:20
AKL Auckland Airport
13:45
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
12:30
AKL Auckland Airport
13:55
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ521
A
13:00
AKL Auckland Airport
14:25
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ543
A
13:00
AKL Auckland Airport
14:25
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ523
A
14:00
AKL Auckland Airport
15:25
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ1207
A
14:30
AKL Auckland Airport
15:55
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ551
A
15:00
AKL Auckland Airport
16:25
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ541
A
15:00
AKL Auckland Airport
16:25
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ555
A
16:00
AKL Auckland Airport
17:25
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ547
A
16:00
AKL Auckland Airport
17:25
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
16:00
AKL Auckland Airport
17:25
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ557
A
16:30
AKL Auckland Airport
17:55
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ559
A
17:00
AKL Auckland Airport
18:25
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
17:55
AKL Auckland Airport
19:20
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ565
A
18:30
AKL Auckland Airport
19:55
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ571
A
18:30
AKL Auckland Airport
19:55
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
18:45
AKL Auckland Airport
20:10
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ567
A
19:00
AKL Auckland Airport
20:25
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ569
A
19:30
AKL Auckland Airport
20:55
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ561
A
20:00
AKL Auckland Airport
21:25
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
20:00
AKL Auckland Airport
21:25
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ573
A
20:30
AKL Auckland Airport
21:55
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ575
A
21:00
AKL Auckland Airport
22:25
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#NZ577
A
21:30
AKL Auckland Airport
22:55
CHC Christchurch Airport, Canterbury
1h 25m
 Instant
 

Auckland International Airport to Christchurch Airport Schedule

Auckland International Airport to Christchurch Airport Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Air New Zealand Economy #NZ56305:30 – 06:55NZD 343.11
Jetstar Airways Economy #JQ22506:45 – 08:10NZD 310.67
Air New Zealand Economy #NZ59508:00 – 09:25NZD 343.11
Air New Zealand Economy #NZ53110:00 – 11:25NZD 343.11
Air New Zealand Economy #NZ53912:00 – 13:25NZD 343.11
Air New Zealand Economy #NZ52314:00 – 15:25NZD 343.11
Air New Zealand Economy #NZ55516:00 – 17:25NZD 343.11
Jetstar Airways Economy #JQ23716:00 – 17:25NZD 310.67
Air New Zealand Economy #NZ56518:30 – 19:55NZD 343.11
Jetstar Airways Economy #JQ24518:45 – 20:10NZD 310.67
Air New Zealand Economy #NZ56120:00 – 21:25NZD 343.11
Jetstar Airways Economy #JQ24120:00 – 21:25NZD 310.67

Popular Routes in New Zealand