50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Alabang Terminal to Masbate by bus

14:30
Alabang Terminal, Manila
06:55
San Jose de Buenavista, Masbate
16h 25m
 Instant
14:30
Alabang Terminal, Manila
05:10
Dapdap, Masbate
14h 40m
 Instant

From Manila Airport to Bicol by flight

#2P2021
05:05
MNL Manila Airport
06:20
MBT Masbate Airport, Bicol
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#DG6169
07:05
MNL Manila Airport
08:35
MBT Masbate Airport, Bicol
1h 30m
 Instant
 
#DG6177
08:20
MNL Manila Airport
09:55
MBT Masbate Airport, Bicol
1h 35m
 Instant
 

Popular Routes in Philippines