50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Airlie Beach to Townsville by bus

07:00
AIR Airlie Beach, Whitsunday
12:00
TSV Townsville
5h
Instant 
07:30
AIR Airlie Beach, Whitsunday
12:20
TSV Townsville
4h 50m
Instant 
09:50
AIR Airlie Beach, Whitsunday
14:25
TSV Townsville
4h 35m
Instant 
10:00
AIR Airlie Beach, Whitsunday
14:40
TSV Townsville
4h 40m
Instant 
20:40
AIR Airlie Beach, Whitsunday
00:20
TSV Townsville
3h 40m
Instant 

Airlie Beach to Townsville Schedule

Airlie Beach to Townsville Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Greyhound Australia AC Seater 10:00 – 14:40AUD 62.50
Greyhound Australia AC Seater 20:40 – 00:20AUD 65

Popular Routes in Australia