50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Kheria Airport to Rajasthan by flight+train joint ticket

#AI9688
11:30
AGR Kheria Airport, Uttar Pradesh
13:25
JAI Sanganeer Airport, Rajasthan
1h 55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.3 km (Next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes)
16:15
JP Jaipur
04:50
JSM Jaisalmer, Rajasthan
12h 35m
 Refund
Total duration
17h 20m

Popular Routes in India