Agra Fort to Goa by train

Loading seats data...

From Agra Cantt to Goa by train

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

11:55
AGC Agra Cantt
19:15
KRMI Karmali, Goa
19d 7h 20m
Refund 
11:55
AGC Agra Cantt
19:25
MAO Madgaon, Goa
1d 7h 30m
Refund 
11:55
AGC Agra Cantt
19:25
MAO Madgaon, Goa
1d 7h 30m
Refund 
11:55
AGC Agra Cantt
19:25
MAO Madgaon, Goa
1d 7h 30m
Refund 
11:55
AGC Agra Cantt
18:20
THVM Thivim, Goa
1d 6h 25m
Refund 
11:55
AGC Agra Cantt
18:20
THVM Thivim, Goa
1d 6h 25m
Refund 
11:55
AGC Agra Cantt
18:20
THVM Thivim, Goa
1d 6h 25m
Refund 
11:55
AGC Agra Cantt
19:15
KRMI Karmali, Goa
19d 7h 20m
Refund 
17:30
AGC Agra Cantt
05:40
MAO Madgaon, Goa
1d 12h 10m
Refund 
17:30
AGC Agra Cantt
05:00
SVM Sanverdam Chuch, Goa
1d 11h 30m
Refund 
17:30
AGC Agra Cantt
05:00
SVM Sanverdam Chuch, Goa
1d 11h 30m
Refund 
17:30
AGC Agra Cantt
05:00
SVM Sanverdam Chuch, Goa
1d 11h 30m
Refund 
17:30
AGC Agra Cantt
05:35
KRMI Karmali, Goa
18d 12h 5m
Refund 
17:30
AGC Agra Cantt
05:40
MAO Madgaon, Goa
1d 12h 10m
Refund 
17:30
AGC Agra Cantt
05:40
MAO Madgaon, Goa
1d 12h 10m
Refund 
17:30
AGC Agra Cantt
05:35
KRMI Karmali, Goa
19d 12h 5m
Refund 
17:30
AGC Agra Cantt
05:35
KRMI Karmali, Goa
18d 12h 5m
Refund 
17:30
AGC Agra Cantt
05:25
VSG Vasco Da Gama, Goa
1d 11h 55m
Refund 
17:30
AGC Agra Cantt
05:25
VSG Vasco Da Gama, Goa
1d 11h 55m
Refund 
17:30
AGC Agra Cantt
05:25
VSG Vasco Da Gama, Goa
1d 11h 55m
Refund 

From Agra Cantt to Karnataka by train

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

17:30
AGC Agra Cantt
02:10
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
1d 8h 40m
Refund 
17:30
AGC Agra Cantt
02:10
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
1d 8h 40m
Refund 
17:30
AGC Agra Cantt
02:10
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
1d 8h 40m
Refund 

Agra Fort to Goa Schedule

Agra Fort to Goa Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Indian Railways 2A - AC 2-Tier Sleeper 17:30 – 05:40₹ 3,312

Popular Routes in India