50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Phuket Airport (HKT) to Osaka (OSA) by flight+flight joint ticket

#FD3042
05:45
HKT Phuket Airport
00:30
NRT Narita Airport, Tokyo
16h 45m
Instant 
next departure after 9 hours 30 minutes
10:00
NRT Narita Airport, Tokyo
11:20
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 3h 35m
#FD3036
06:00
HKT Phuket Airport
01:10
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
17h 10m
Instant 
next departure after 6 hours 25 minutes
#JL2000
07:35
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
09:35
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
2h
Instant 
Total duration
1d 1h 35m
#FD3036
06:00
HKT Phuket Airport
00:45
NRT Narita Airport, Tokyo
16h 45m
Instant 
next departure after 9 hours 15 minutes
10:00
NRT Narita Airport, Tokyo
11:20
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 3h 20m
#FD3020
08:00
HKT Phuket Airport
02:45
NRT Narita Airport, Tokyo
16h 45m
Instant 
next departure after 7 hours 15 minutes
10:00
NRT Narita Airport, Tokyo
11:20
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 1h 20m
#AK829
08:10
HKT Phuket Airport
22:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
12h 30m
Instant 
next departure after 7 hours 40 minutes
06:20
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
07:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
Instant 
Total duration
21h 20m
#AK819
08:15
HKT Phuket Airport
22:45
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
12h 30m
Instant 
next departure after 7 hours 35 minutes
06:20
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
07:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 10m
Instant 
Total duration
21h 15m
#FD3030
11:45
HKT Phuket Airport
06:50
FUK Fukuoka Airport
17h 5m
Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 35 minutes
11:25
FUK Fukuoka Airport
12:45
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
23h
#FD3092
11:55
HKT Phuket Airport
07:00
FUK Fukuoka Airport
17h 5m
Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 25 minutes
11:25
FUK Fukuoka Airport
12:45
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
22h 50m
#FD3092
13:15
HKT Phuket Airport
08:00
NRT Narita Airport, Tokyo
16h 45m
Instant 
next departure after 8 hours 55 minutes
#JL3005
16:55
NRT Narita Airport, Tokyo
18:15
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 3h
#FD3006
14:40
HKT Phuket Airport
09:25
NRT Narita Airport, Tokyo
16h 45m
Instant 
next departure after 7 hours 30 minutes
#JL3005
16:55
NRT Narita Airport, Tokyo
18:15
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 1h 35m
#FD3026
15:05
HKT Phuket Airport
09:50
NRT Narita Airport, Tokyo
16h 45m
Instant 
next departure after 7 hours 5 minutes
#JL3005
16:55
NRT Narita Airport, Tokyo
18:15
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 1h 10m
#FD3006
15:20
HKT Phuket Airport
10:25
FUK Fukuoka Airport
17h 5m
Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 20 minutes
#JL2056
14:45
FUK Fukuoka Airport
16:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 15m
Instant 
Total duration
22h 40m
#FD3008
16:30
HKT Phuket Airport
11:15
NRT Narita Airport, Tokyo
16h 45m
Instant 
next departure after 5 hours 40 minutes
#JL3005
16:55
NRT Narita Airport, Tokyo
18:15
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
23h 45m
#FD3032
18:00
HKT Phuket Airport
12:45
NRT Narita Airport, Tokyo
16h 45m
Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 10 minutes
#JL3005
16:55
NRT Narita Airport, Tokyo
18:15
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
1h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
22h 15m

Popular Routes in Thailand