50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Chiang Mai Airport (CNX) to Tangerang by flight+flight joint ticket

#PG222
06:55
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
08:15
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
next departure after 5 hours 55 minutes
#PG4303
14:10
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
18:45
CGK Soekarno Hatta Airport, Tangerang
3h 35m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
Total duration
10h 50m
#VZ101
08:00
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
09:20
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 50 minutes
#PG4303
14:10
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
18:45
CGK Soekarno Hatta Airport, Tangerang
3h 35m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
Total duration
9h 45m
#PG251
08:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
09:35
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
next departure after 4 hours 35 minutes
#PG4303
14:10
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
18:45
CGK Soekarno Hatta Airport, Tangerang
3h 35m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
Total duration
9h 30m
#PG216
10:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
12:10
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 50m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
next departure after 5 hours 5 minutes
#PG4305
17:15
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
21:50
CGK Soekarno Hatta Airport, Tangerang
3h 35m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
Total duration
10h 30m
#PG259
11:00
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
12:20
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
next departure after 4 hours 55 minutes
#PG4305
17:15
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
21:50
CGK Soekarno Hatta Airport, Tangerang
3h 35m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
Total duration
9h 50m
#VZ103
11:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
13:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes
#PG4305
17:15
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
21:50
CGK Soekarno Hatta Airport, Tangerang
3h 35m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
Total duration
9h 10m
#PG224
11:45
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
13:05
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
next departure after 4 hours 10 minutes
#PG4305
17:15
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
21:50
CGK Soekarno Hatta Airport, Tangerang
3h 35m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
Total duration
9h 5m
#PG246
11:50
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
13:10
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
next departure after 4 hours 5 minutes
#PG4305
17:15
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
21:50
CGK Soekarno Hatta Airport, Tangerang
3h 35m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
Total duration
9h

Popular Routes in Thailand