50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Don Mueang Airport to Pai by flight+flight joint ticket

#FD3416
05:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
06:25
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes
#GBJ341
09:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
10:05
PYY Pai Airport
25m
Total duration
4h 55m
#SL504
06:25
DMK Don Mueang Airport
07:50
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 25m
 Instant
Next departure after 6 hours 30 minutes
#GBJ345
14:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
14:45
PYY Pai Airport
25m
Total duration
8h 20m
#SL7104
06:25
DMK Don Mueang Airport
07:50
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 25m
 Instant
Next departure after 6 hours 30 minutes
#GBJ345
14:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
14:45
PYY Pai Airport
25m
Total duration
8h 20m
#FD3437
06:40
DMK Don Mueang Airport
07:55
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 6 hours 25 minutes
#GBJ345
14:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
14:45
PYY Pai Airport
25m
Total duration
8h 5m
#DD8302
06:50
DMK Don Mueang Airport
08:00
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 6 hours 20 minutes
#GBJ345
14:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
14:45
PYY Pai Airport
25m
Total duration
7h 55m
#FD3443
08:40
DMK Don Mueang Airport
09:55
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 25 minutes
#GBJ345
14:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
14:45
PYY Pai Airport
25m
Total duration
6h 5m
#DD8306
09:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
10:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 5 minutes
#GBJ345
14:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
14:45
PYY Pai Airport
25m
Total duration
5h 40m
#FD3435
10:30
DMK Don Mueang Airport
11:50
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
#GBJ345
14:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
14:45
PYY Pai Airport
25m
Total duration
4h 15m
#FD3427
20:15
DMK Don Mueang Airport
21:30
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 12 hours 10 minutes
#GBJ341
09:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
10:05
PYY Pai Airport
25m
Total duration
13h 50m
#DD8326
20:25
DMK Don Mueang Airport
21:35
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 12 hours 5 minutes
#GBJ341
09:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
10:05
PYY Pai Airport
25m
Total duration
13h 40m
#FD4001
20:50
DMK Don Mueang Airport
22:00
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 11 hours 40 minutes
#GBJ341
09:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
10:05
PYY Pai Airport
25m
Total duration
13h 15m
#FD3429
21:00
DMK Don Mueang Airport
22:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 11 hours 25 minutes
#GBJ341
09:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
10:05
PYY Pai Airport
25m
Total duration
13h 5m
#FD3419
21:40
DMK Don Mueang Airport
22:55
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 10 hours 45 minutes
#GBJ341
09:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
10:05
PYY Pai Airport
25m
Total duration
12h 25m

From Suvarnabhumi Airport to Pai by flight+flight joint ticket

#PG1229
06:05
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport
07:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 7 hours
#GBJ345
14:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
14:45
PYY Pai Airport
25m
Total duration
8h 40m
#VZ100
06:10
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport
07:30
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 6 hours 50 minutes
#GBJ345
14:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
14:45
PYY Pai Airport
25m
Total duration
8h 35m
#TG5952
06:15
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport
07:25
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 6 hours 55 minutes
#GBJ345
14:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
14:45
PYY Pai Airport
25m
Total duration
8h 30m
#PG229
06:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport
08:05
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 20m
 Instant 20kg
Next departure after 6 hours 15 minutes
#GBJ345
14:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
14:45
PYY Pai Airport
25m
Total duration
8h
#VZ116
07:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport
08:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 6 hours
#GBJ345
14:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
14:45
PYY Pai Airport
25m
Total duration
7h 45m
#TG102
07:50
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport
09:10
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 20m
 Instant 23kg
Next departure after 5 hours 10 minutes
#GBJ345
14:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
14:45
PYY Pai Airport
25m
Total duration
6h 55m
#PG215
08:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport
09:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 20m
 Instant 20kg
Next departure after 5 hours
#GBJ345
14:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
14:45
PYY Pai Airport
25m
Total duration
6h 45m
#TG104
08:30
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport
09:50
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 20m
 Instant 23kg
Next departure after 4 hours 30 minutes
#GBJ345
14:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
14:45
PYY Pai Airport
25m
Total duration
6h 15m
#VZ102
10:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport
11:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours
#GBJ345
14:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
14:45
PYY Pai Airport
25m
Total duration
4h 45m

Popular Routes in Thailand