50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Tokyo Akihabara to Chiba by bus

04:30
Tokyo Akihabara
05:30
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h
eTicket  Instant 
05:00
Tokyo Akihabara
06:15
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 15m
eTicket  Instant 
05:00
Tokyo Akihabara
06:15
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 15m
eTicket  Instant 
05:00
Tokyo Akihabara
06:15
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 15m
eTicket  Instant 
05:10
Tokyo Akihabara
06:20
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
05:20
Tokyo Akihabara
06:35
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 15m
eTicket  Instant 
05:20
Tokyo Akihabara
07:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
05:20
Tokyo Akihabara
07:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
05:20
Tokyo Akihabara
06:35
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 15m
eTicket  Instant 
05:20
Tokyo Akihabara
07:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
05:20
Tokyo Akihabara
06:35
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 15m
eTicket  Instant 
05:20
Tokyo Akihabara
07:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
05:40
Tokyo Akihabara
06:55
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 15m
eTicket  Instant 
05:40
Tokyo Akihabara
06:55
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 15m
eTicket  Instant 
05:40
Tokyo Akihabara
07:05
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
05:40
Tokyo Akihabara
06:55
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 15m
eTicket  Instant 
06:05
Tokyo Akihabara
07:55
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
06:05
Tokyo Akihabara
07:55
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
06:05
Tokyo Akihabara
07:55
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
06:15
Tokyo Akihabara
07:40
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
06:15
Tokyo Akihabara
07:30
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 15m
eTicket  Instant 
06:15
Tokyo Akihabara
07:40
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
06:15
Tokyo Akihabara
07:40
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
06:20
Tokyo Akihabara
07:55
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 35m
eTicket  Instant 
06:30
Tokyo Akihabara
07:40
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
06:30
Tokyo Akihabara
07:40
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
06:30
Tokyo Akihabara
07:40
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
07:00
Tokyo Akihabara
08:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
07:00
Tokyo Akihabara
08:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
07:00
Tokyo Akihabara
08:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
07:20
Tokyo Akihabara
08:45
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
07:20
Tokyo Akihabara
08:45
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
07:20
Tokyo Akihabara
08:45
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
07:29
Tokyo Akihabara
08:44
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 15m
eTicket  Instant 
07:30
Tokyo Akihabara
09:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
07:30
Tokyo Akihabara
09:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
07:30
Tokyo Akihabara
09:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
07:40
Tokyo Akihabara
08:50
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
07:40
Tokyo Akihabara
08:50
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
07:40
Tokyo Akihabara
08:50
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
07:40
Tokyo Akihabara
08:50
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
07:50
Tokyo Akihabara
09:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
08:20
Tokyo Akihabara
09:45
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
08:20
Tokyo Akihabara
09:45
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
08:20
Tokyo Akihabara
09:45
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
08:29
Tokyo Akihabara
09:44
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 15m
eTicket  Instant 
08:30
Tokyo Akihabara
10:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
08:30
Tokyo Akihabara
10:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
08:30
Tokyo Akihabara
10:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
08:30
Tokyo Akihabara
10:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
08:40
Tokyo Akihabara
09:50
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
08:40
Tokyo Akihabara
09:50
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
08:40
Tokyo Akihabara
09:50
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
08:50
Tokyo Akihabara
10:30
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
08:50
Tokyo Akihabara
10:30
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
08:50
Tokyo Akihabara
10:30
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
08:50
Tokyo Akihabara
10:30
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
09:10
Tokyo Akihabara
10:50
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
09:10
Tokyo Akihabara
10:50
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
09:10
Tokyo Akihabara
10:50
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
09:30
Tokyo Akihabara
11:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
09:30
Tokyo Akihabara
11:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
09:30
Tokyo Akihabara
11:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
09:50
Tokyo Akihabara
11:00
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
09:50
Tokyo Akihabara
11:00
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
09:59
Tokyo Akihabara
11:14
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 15m
eTicket  Instant 
10:10
Tokyo Akihabara
11:50
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
10:10
Tokyo Akihabara
11:50
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
10:10
Tokyo Akihabara
11:50
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
10:20
Tokyo Akihabara
11:45
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
10:20
Tokyo Akihabara
11:30
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
10:20
Tokyo Akihabara
11:45
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
10:20
Tokyo Akihabara
11:45
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
10:20
Tokyo Akihabara
11:45
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
10:20
Tokyo Akihabara
11:30
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
10:30
Tokyo Akihabara
12:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
10:30
Tokyo Akihabara
12:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
10:30
Tokyo Akihabara
12:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
10:50
Tokyo Akihabara
12:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
11:10
Tokyo Akihabara
12:50
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
11:10
Tokyo Akihabara
12:50
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
11:10
Tokyo Akihabara
12:50
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
11:20
Tokyo Akihabara
12:30
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
11:20
Tokyo Akihabara
12:45
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
11:20
Tokyo Akihabara
12:30
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
11:20
Tokyo Akihabara
12:45
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
11:20
Tokyo Akihabara
12:45
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
11:30
Tokyo Akihabara
13:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
11:30
Tokyo Akihabara
13:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
11:30
Tokyo Akihabara
13:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
11:50
Tokyo Akihabara
13:30
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
11:50
Tokyo Akihabara
13:00
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
11:50
Tokyo Akihabara
13:30
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
11:50
Tokyo Akihabara
13:00
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
11:50
Tokyo Akihabara
13:30
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
12:10
Tokyo Akihabara
13:50
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
12:10
Tokyo Akihabara
13:50
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
12:10
Tokyo Akihabara
13:50
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
12:30
Tokyo Akihabara
14:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
12:30
Tokyo Akihabara
14:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
12:30
Tokyo Akihabara
14:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
12:30
Tokyo Akihabara
14:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
12:35
Tokyo Akihabara
13:55
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
13:10
Tokyo Akihabara
14:50
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
13:10
Tokyo Akihabara
14:50
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
13:10
Tokyo Akihabara
14:50
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
13:20
Tokyo Akihabara
14:45
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
13:20
Tokyo Akihabara
14:45
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
13:20
Tokyo Akihabara
14:45
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
13:30
Tokyo Akihabara
15:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
13:30
Tokyo Akihabara
15:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
13:30
Tokyo Akihabara
15:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
13:35
Tokyo Akihabara
15:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 35m
eTicket  Instant 
13:35
Tokyo Akihabara
15:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 35m
eTicket  Instant 
13:50
Tokyo Akihabara
15:00
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
13:50
Tokyo Akihabara
15:00
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
14:00
Tokyo Akihabara
15:40
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
14:00
Tokyo Akihabara
15:40
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
14:00
Tokyo Akihabara
15:40
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
14:15
Tokyo Akihabara
15:40
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
14:15
Tokyo Akihabara
15:40
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
14:15
Tokyo Akihabara
15:55
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
14:15
Tokyo Akihabara
15:55
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
14:15
Tokyo Akihabara
15:55
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
14:15
Tokyo Akihabara
15:40
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
14:30
Tokyo Akihabara
16:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
14:30
Tokyo Akihabara
16:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
14:30
Tokyo Akihabara
16:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
14:50
Tokyo Akihabara
16:30
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
14:50
Tokyo Akihabara
16:00
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant