50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Tanah Rata to Penang by bus

08:30
Tanah Rata, Pahang
11:50
Sungai Nibong, Penang
3h 20m
Instant 
10:00
Tanah Rata, Pahang
13:20
Sungai Nibong, Penang
3h 20m
Instant 
14:30
Tanah Rata, Pahang
17:50
Sungai Nibong, Penang
3h 20m
Instant 
16:00
Tanah Rata, Pahang
19:20
Sungai Nibong, Penang
3h 20m
Instant 

From Tanah Rata to Butterworth by bus

08:30
Tanah Rata, Pahang
11:40
Butterworth
3h 10m
Instant 
10:00
Tanah Rata, Pahang
13:10
Butterworth
3h 10m
Instant 
14:30
Tanah Rata, Pahang
17:40
Butterworth
3h 10m
Instant 
16:00
Tanah Rata, Pahang
19:10
Butterworth
3h 10m
Instant 

From Aman Jaya Ipoh to Butterworth by bus

10:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
13:35
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
10:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
13:35
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
11:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
14:35
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
12:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
15:35
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
12:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
15:35
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
12:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
15:35
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
12:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
15:35
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
14:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
18:05
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
15:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
18:35
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
16:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
19:35
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
20:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
00:05
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
21:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
00:35
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
21:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
00:35
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
21:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
00:35
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 

From Aman Jaya Ipoh to Penang by bus

14:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
16:45
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, Penang
2h 15m
Instant 

From Cameron Highlands to Penang by bus

08:00
Cameron Highlands, Pahang
12:40
Sungai Nibong, Penang
4h 40m
Instant 
15:30
Cameron Highlands, Pahang
20:10
Sungai Nibong, Penang
4h 40m
Instant 

From Cameron Highlands to Butterworth by bus

08:00
Cameron Highlands, Pahang
12:30
Butterworth
4h 30m
Instant 
15:30
Cameron Highlands, Pahang
20:00
Butterworth
4h 30m
Instant 

Tanah Rata to Penang Schedule

Tanah Rata to Penang Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Perak Transit Ekspres Express 08:30 – 11:50MYR 35.92
Unititi Express Express 08:00 – 12:40MYR 38.90
Perak Transit Ekspres Express 10:00 – 13:20MYR 35.92
Transnasional MY Economy Club 39 10:00 – 13:35MYR 16.92
Perak Transit Ekspres Express 14:30 – 17:40MYR 35.92
Transnasional MY Business 14:30 – 18:05MYR 16.46
Unititi Express Express 15:30 – 20:00MYR 38.90
Perak Transit Ekspres Express 16:00 – 19:10MYR 35.92
Transnasional MY Economy Club 41 16:00 – 19:35MYR 16.46
Transnasional MY Economy Club 41 20:30 – 00:05MYR 16.46

Popular Routes in Malaysia