50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Khon Kaen to Pattaya by bus+bus joint ticket

08:45
Khon Kaen
15:15
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
6h 30m
eTicket 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.3 km (next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes)
18:30
Morchit, Bangkok
21:30
Pattaya Bus Station
3h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Total duration
12h 45m
21:30
Khon Kaen
04:00
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
6h 30m
eTicket 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 18 minute, 9.2 km (next departure after 4 hours 30 minutes)
08:30
Khao San Tara Travel, Bangkok
12:30
Pattaya Bus Station
4h
eTicket 
Total duration
15h

Popular Routes in Thailand