50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Khon Kaen to Nakhon Si Thammarat by bus+bus joint ticket

14:30
Khon Kaen
13:10
Hat Yai
22h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes
16:00
Hat Yai
18:30
Nakhon Si Thammarat
2h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
1d 4h
14:30
Khon Kaen
13:10
Hat Yai
22h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes
16:00
Hat Yai
18:30
Nakhon Si Thammarat
2h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
1d 4h
15:30
Khon Kaen
12:19
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
20h 49m
eTicket 
next departure after 4 hours 1 minute
16:20
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
21:20
Nakhon Si Thammarat
5h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
1d 5h 50m

Popular Routes in Thailand