50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Chiang Mai Railway Station to Phetchabun by bus+bus joint ticket

18:30
Chiang Mai Railway Station
05:30
12GO office, Bangkok
11h
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 18 minute, 9.2 km (Next departure after 5 hours)
10:30
Morchit, Bangkok
19:00
Khao Kho, Phetchabun
8h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
1d 30m
19:00
Chiang Mai Railway Station
06:00
12GO office, Bangkok
11h
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 18 minute, 9.2 km (Next departure after 4 hours 30 minutes)
10:30
Morchit, Bangkok
19:00
Khao Kho, Phetchabun
8h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
1d
19:30
Chiang Mai Railway Station
06:30
12GO office, Bangkok
11h
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 18 minute, 9.2 km (Next departure after 4 hours)
10:30
Morchit, Bangkok
19:00
Khao Kho, Phetchabun
8h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
23h 30m

From Chiang Mai Arcade to Phetchabun by bus+bus joint ticket

19:15
Chiang Mai Arcade
06:10
Morchit, Bangkok
10h 55m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 20 minutes
10:30
Morchit, Bangkok
19:00
Khao Kho, Phetchabun
8h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
23h 45m
19:15
Chiang Mai Arcade
06:10
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h 55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.3 km (Next departure after 4 hours 20 minutes)
10:30
Morchit, Bangkok
19:00
Khao Kho, Phetchabun
8h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
23h 45m
19:30
Chiang Mai Arcade
06:25
Morchit, Bangkok
10h 55m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 5 minutes
10:30
Morchit, Bangkok
19:00
Khao Kho, Phetchabun
8h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
23h 30m
20:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
06:55
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h 55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.3 km (Next departure after 3 hours 35 minutes)
10:30
Morchit, Bangkok
19:00
Khao Kho, Phetchabun
8h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
23h
20:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
06:00
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.3 km (Next departure after 4 hours 30 minutes)
10:30
Morchit, Bangkok
19:00
Khao Kho, Phetchabun
8h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
23h
20:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
06:55
Morchit, Bangkok
10h 55m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 35 minutes
10:30
Morchit, Bangkok
19:00
Khao Kho, Phetchabun
8h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
23h
20:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
06:55
Morchit, Bangkok
10h 55m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 35 minutes
10:30
Morchit, Bangkok
19:00
Khao Kho, Phetchabun
8h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
23h
20:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
06:00
Morchit, Bangkok
10h
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 30 minutes
10:30
Morchit, Bangkok
19:00
Khao Kho, Phetchabun
8h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
23h
20:30
Chiang Mai Arcade
07:00
Morchit, Bangkok
10h 30m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes
10:30
Morchit, Bangkok
19:00
Khao Kho, Phetchabun
8h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
22h 30m

From Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3 to Phetchabun by bus+bus joint ticket

07:30
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
17:30
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.3 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
20:30
Morchit, Bangkok
05:00
Khao Kho, Phetchabun
8h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
21h 30m
18:30
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
04:20
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
9h 50m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.3 km (Next departure after 6 hours 10 minutes)
10:30
Morchit, Bangkok
19:00
Khao Kho, Phetchabun
8h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
1d 30m
19:45
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
05:45
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.3 km (Next departure after 4 hours 45 minutes)
10:30
Morchit, Bangkok
19:00
Khao Kho, Phetchabun
8h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
23h 15m
20:30
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
06:30
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.3 km (Next departure after 4 hours)
10:30
Morchit, Bangkok
19:00
Khao Kho, Phetchabun
8h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
22h 30m
21:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
07:00
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.3 km (Next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes)
10:30
Morchit, Bangkok
19:00
Khao Kho, Phetchabun
8h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
22h
21:30
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
07:30
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.3 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
10:30
Morchit, Bangkok
19:00
Khao Kho, Phetchabun
8h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
21h 30m
21:50
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
07:50
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.3 km (Next departure after 2 hours 40 minutes)
10:30
Morchit, Bangkok
19:00
Khao Kho, Phetchabun
8h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
21h 10m

Popular Routes in Thailand