Sao Lourenco Bus Station
Προέλευση | Προορισμός | Αναχώρηση | Άφιξη |
Sao Lourenco Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 08:45 | 08:50 |
Sao Lourenco Bus Station | New Rio Bus Station | 10:30 | 10:35 |
Sao Lourenco Bus Station | Brasilia Bus Station | 15:00 | 15:17 |
Sao Lourenco Bus Station | Brasilia Bus Station | 15:00 | 15:17 |
Sao Lourenco Bus Station | New Rio Bus Station | 16:10 | 16:16 |
Sao Lourenco Bus Station | New Rio Bus Station | 16:10 | 16:16 |
Sao Lourenco Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 16:50 | 16:55 |
Sao Lourenco Bus Station | Belo Horizonte Central | 21:30 | 21:37 |
Sao Lourenco Bus Station | New Rio Bus Station | 23:35 | 23:40 |
Τύπος | Όνομα | km |
bus | Caxambu | 19.0 |
bus | Caxambu Bus Station | 19.1 |
bus | Itanhandu Bus Station | 22.6 |
bus | Itamonte Bus Station | 25.2 |