50
Verfügbarkeit wird überprüft
Loading seats data...

Recommended

Von Lembongan Pier nach Sanur area mit dem Fähren

Fähre by Scoot Fast Cruises
08:30
Lembongan Pier, Nusa Lembongan
1h 45m ferry journey in Fähre
10:15
Sanur Beach, Denpasar
Fähre by Rocky Fast Cruises
08:30
Lembongan Pier, Nusa Lembongan
1h 45m ferry journey in Fähre
10:15
Sanur Beach, Denpasar
Fähre by Scoot Fast Cruises
09:00
Lembongan Pier, Nusa Lembongan
1h 45m ferry journey in Fähre
10:45
Sanur Beach, Denpasar
Fähre by Rocky Fast Cruises
09:00
Lembongan Pier, Nusa Lembongan
1h 45m ferry journey in Fähre
10:45
Sanur Beach, Denpasar
Fähre by Scoot Fast Cruises
10:45
Lembongan Pier, Nusa Lembongan
1h 45m ferry journey in Fähre
12:30
Sanur Beach, Denpasar
Fähre by Rocky Fast Cruises
10:45
Lembongan Pier, Nusa Lembongan
1h 45m ferry journey in Fähre
12:30
Sanur Beach, Denpasar
Fähre by Scoot Fast Cruises
11:00
Lembongan Pier, Nusa Lembongan
1h 45m ferry journey in Fähre
12:45
Sanur Beach, Denpasar
Fähre by Rocky Fast Cruises
11:00
Lembongan Pier, Nusa Lembongan
1h 45m ferry journey in Fähre
12:45
Sanur Beach, Denpasar
Fähre by Scoot Fast Cruises
12:30
Lembongan Pier, Nusa Lembongan
1h 45m ferry journey in Fähre
14:15
Sanur Beach, Denpasar
Fähre by Rocky Fast Cruises
12:30
Lembongan Pier, Nusa Lembongan
1h 45m ferry journey in Fähre
14:15
Sanur Beach, Denpasar
Fähre by Scoot Fast Cruises
12:45
Lembongan Pier, Nusa Lembongan
1h 45m ferry journey in Fähre
14:30
Sanur Beach, Denpasar
Fähre by Rocky Fast Cruises
12:45
Lembongan Pier, Nusa Lembongan
1h 45m ferry journey in Fähre
14:30
Sanur Beach, Denpasar
Fähre by Scoot Fast Cruises
13:00
Lembongan Pier, Nusa Lembongan
1h 45m ferry journey in Fähre
14:45
Sanur Beach, Denpasar
Fähre by Rocky Fast Cruises
13:00
Lembongan Pier, Nusa Lembongan
1h 45m ferry journey in Fähre
14:45
Sanur Beach, Denpasar
Fähre by Gili Getaway
15:00
Lembongan Pier, Nusa Lembongan
1h 45m ferry journey in High-Speed Fähre
16:45
Serangan Pier, Denpasar
Fähre by Scoot Fast Cruises
16:00
Lembongan Pier, Nusa Lembongan
1h 45m ferry journey in Fähre
17:45
Sanur Beach, Denpasar
Fähre by Rocky Fast Cruises
16:00
Lembongan Pier, Nusa Lembongan
1h 45m ferry journey in Fähre
17:45
Sanur Beach, Denpasar
Fähre by Hijau Holiday Boat
16:00
Lembongan Pier, Nusa Lembongan
1h 35m ferry journey in Fähre
17:35
Serangan Pier, Denpasar
Fähre by Scoot Fast Cruises
16:30
Lembongan Pier, Nusa Lembongan
1h 45m ferry journey in Fähre
18:15
Sanur Beach, Denpasar
Fähre by Rocky Fast Cruises
16:30
Lembongan Pier, Nusa Lembongan
1h 45m ferry journey in Fähre
18:15
Sanur Beach, Denpasar