50
Verfügbarkeit wird überprüft
Loading seats data...

Recommended

Von Little India Arcade nach Singapur mit dem Busse

Bus by Qistna Express SG
08:30
Little India Arcade, Singapur
30m bus ride in VIP 32
09:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapur
Bus by Qistna Express SG
11:00
Little India Arcade, Singapur
1h bus ride in VIP 32
12:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapur
Bus by Qistna Express SG
12:30
Little India Arcade, Singapur
30m bus ride in VIP 32
13:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapur
Bus by Qistna Express SG
14:30
Little India Arcade, Singapur
30m bus ride in VIP 32
15:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapur
Bus by Qistna Express SG
19:45
Little India Arcade, Singapur
15m bus ride in VIP 32
20:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapur
Bus by Qistna Express SG
21:30
Little India Arcade, Singapur
30m bus ride in VIP 32
22:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapur
Bus by Qistna Express SG
22:30
Little India Arcade, Singapur
30m bus ride in VIP 32
23:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapur
Bus by Qistna Express SG
23:00
Little India Arcade, Singapur
30m bus ride in VIP 32
23:30
Golden Mile Complex, Singapur
Bus by Qistna Express SG
23:30
Little India Arcade, Singapur
29m bus ride in VIP 32
23:59
Golden Mile Complex, Singapur

Von Johor nach Singapur mit dem Busse

Bus by Archipelago Travel Service
04:00
Johor
2h bus ride in VIP 24
06:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapur

Von Johor Bahru nach Singapur mit dem Züge

Zug #83 by KTM
15:15
Johor Bahru
5m train ride
15:20
Woodlands, Singapur
Zug #61 by KTM
05:00
Johor Bahru
5m ride in train #61, Shuttle
05:05
Woodlands, Singapur
Zug #63 by KTM
05:30
Johor Bahru
5m ride in train #63, Shuttle
05:35
Woodlands, Singapur
Zug #65 by KTM
06:00
Johor Bahru
5m ride in train #65, Shuttle
06:05
Woodlands, Singapur
Zug #67 by KTM
06:30
Johor Bahru
5m ride in train #67, Shuttle
06:35
Woodlands, Singapur
Zug #69 by KTM
07:00
Johor Bahru
5m ride in train #69, Shuttle
07:05
Woodlands, Singapur
Zug #71 by KTM
07:30
Johor Bahru
5m ride in train #71, Shuttle
07:35
Woodlands, Singapur
Zug #73 by KTM
08:45
Johor Bahru
5m ride in train #73, Shuttle
08:50
Woodlands, Singapur
Zug #79 by KTM
12:45
Johor Bahru
5m ride in train #79, Shuttle
5
12:50
Woodlands, Singapur
Zug #81 by KTM
14:00
Johor Bahru
5m ride in train #81, Shuttle
14:05
Woodlands, Singapur
Zug #87 by KTM
17:45
Johor Bahru
5m ride in train #87, Shuttle
5
17:50
Woodlands, Singapur
Zug #89 by KTM
19:00
Johor Bahru
5m ride in train #89, Shuttle
4
19:05
Woodlands, Singapur
Zug #91 by KTM
20:15
Johor Bahru
5m ride in train #91, Shuttle
3
20:20
Woodlands, Singapur
Zug #93 by KTM
21:30
Johor Bahru
5m ride in train #93, Shuttle
21:35
Woodlands, Singapur
Zug #95 by KTM
22:45
Johor Bahru
5m ride in train #95, Shuttle
22:50
Woodlands, Singapur

Von Gelang Patah Bus Terminal nach Singapur mit dem Busse

Bus by Transtar Cross Border
04:30
Gelang Patah Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
1h bus ride in Standard
05:30
Changi Airport Terminal 2, Singapur
Bus by Transtar Cross Border
05:00
Gelang Patah Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
1h bus ride in Standard
06:00
Changi Airport Terminal 2, Singapur
Bus by Transtar Cross Border
05:30
Gelang Patah Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
1h bus ride in Standard
06:30
Changi Airport Terminal 2, Singapur
Bus by Transtar Cross Border
06:00
Gelang Patah Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
1h bus ride in Standard
07:00
Changi Airport Terminal 2, Singapur
Bus by Transtar Cross Border
10:00
Gelang Patah Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
1h bus ride in Standard
11:00
Changi Airport Terminal 2, Singapur
Bus by Transtar Cross Border
13:00
Gelang Patah Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
1h bus ride in Standard
14:00
Changi Airport Terminal 2, Singapur
Bus by Transtar Cross Border
15:00
Gelang Patah Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
1h bus ride in Standard
16:00
Changi Airport Terminal 2, Singapur
Bus by Transtar Cross Border
17:30
Gelang Patah Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
1h bus ride in Standard
18:30
Changi Airport Terminal 2, Singapur

Von JB Sentral nach Singapur mit dem Busse

Bus by Transtar Cross Border
04:45
TBK JB Sentral, Johor Bahru
1h 20m bus ride in Standard
06:05
Changi Airport Terminal 2, Singapur
Bus by Transtar Cross Border
05:15
TBK JB Sentral, Johor Bahru
1h 20m bus ride in Standard
06:35
Changi Airport Terminal 2, Singapur
Bus by Transtar Cross Border
05:45
TBK JB Sentral, Johor Bahru
1h 20m bus ride in Standard
07:05
Changi Airport Terminal 2, Singapur
Bus by Transtar Cross Border
06:15
TBK JB Sentral, Johor Bahru
1h 20m bus ride in Standard
07:35
Changi Airport Terminal 2, Singapur
Bus by Transtar Cross Border
10:15
TBK JB Sentral, Johor Bahru
1h 20m bus ride in Standard
11:35
Changi Airport Terminal 2, Singapur
Bus by Transtar Cross Border
13:15
TBK JB Sentral, Johor Bahru
1h 20m bus ride in Standard
14:35
Changi Airport Terminal 2, Singapur
Bus by Transtar Cross Border
15:15
TBK JB Sentral, Johor Bahru
1h 20m bus ride in Standard
16:35
Changi Airport Terminal 2, Singapur
Bus by Transtar Cross Border
17:45
TBK JB Sentral, Johor Bahru
1h 20m bus ride in Standard
19:05
Changi Airport Terminal 2, Singapur

Von JB Sentral CIQ nach Singapur mit dem Busse

Bus by Transtar Cross Border
05:30
JB Sentral CIQ, Johor Bahru
30m bus ride in Standard
06:00
Woodland Causeway Point, Singapur
Bus by Transtar Cross Border
06:30
JB Sentral CIQ, Johor Bahru
30m bus ride in Standard
07:00
Woodland Causeway Point, Singapur
Bus by Transtar Cross Border
07:30
JB Sentral CIQ, Johor Bahru
30m bus ride in Standard
08:00
Woodland Causeway Point, Singapur
Bus by Transtar Cross Border
15:45
JB Sentral CIQ, Johor Bahru
30m bus ride in Standard
16:15
Woodland Causeway Point, Singapur
Bus by Transtar Cross Border
16:15
JB Sentral CIQ, Johor Bahru
55m bus ride in Standard
17:10
Changi Airport Terminal 2, Singapur
Bus by Transtar Cross Border
16:15
JB Sentral CIQ, Johor Bahru
30m bus ride in Standard
16:45
Woodland Causeway Point, Singapur
Bus by Transtar Cross Border
19:00
JB Sentral CIQ, Johor Bahru
1h 5m bus ride in Standard
20:05
Sentosa, Singapur

Von Batu Pahat nach Singapur mit dem Busse

Bus by Causeway Link Express
07:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
2h 20m bus ride in Express
4
09:20
Woodlands Checkpoint, Singapur
Bus by Causeway Link Express
08:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
2h 20m bus ride in Express
4
10:20
Woodlands Checkpoint, Singapur
Bus by Causeway Link Express
09:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
2h 20m bus ride in Express
4
11:20
Woodlands Checkpoint, Singapur
Bus by Causeway Link Express
10:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
2h 20m bus ride in Express
4
12:20
Woodlands Checkpoint, Singapur
Bus by Causeway Link Express
11:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
2h 20m bus ride in Express
4
13:20
Woodlands Checkpoint, Singapur
Bus by Causeway Link Express
13:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
2h 20m bus ride in Express
4
15:20
Woodlands Checkpoint, Singapur
Bus by Causeway Link Express
14:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
2h 20m bus ride in Express
4
16:20
Woodlands Checkpoint, Singapur
Bus by Causeway Link Express
15:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
2h 20m bus ride in Express
4
17:20
Woodlands Checkpoint, Singapur
Bus by Causeway Link Express
16:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
2h 20m bus ride in Express
4
18:20
Woodlands Checkpoint, Singapur
Bus by Causeway Link Express
17:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
2h 20m bus ride in Express
4
19:20
Woodlands Checkpoint, Singapur
Bus by Causeway Link Express
18:00
Batu Pahat, Johor
2h 20m bus ride in Express