Flughafen Haneda nach Kyoto

Lade Reisedaten

Von Tokyo nach Kyoto mit dem Zug

07:00
Tokyo
09:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
08:00
Tokyo
10:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
09:00
Tokyo
11:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
10:00
Tokyo
12:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
11:00
Tokyo
13:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
12:00
Tokyo
14:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
13:00
Tokyo
15:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
14:00
Tokyo
16:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
15:00
Tokyo
17:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
16:00
Tokyo
18:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
17:00
Tokyo
19:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
18:00
Tokyo
20:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
19:00
Tokyo
21:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
20:00
Tokyo
22:20
Kyoto
2h 20m
21:00
Tokyo
23:20
Kyoto
2h 20m

Flughafen Haneda nach Kyoto Fahrplan

Flughafen Haneda nach Kyoto Fahrplan
Transport-NamenReisezeitPreis
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 07:00 – 09:20¥ 15,619
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 08:00 – 10:20¥ 15,619
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 10:00 – 12:20¥ 15,619
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 12:00 – 14:20¥ 15,619
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 14:00 – 16:20¥ 15,619
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 16:00 – 18:20¥ 15,619
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 18:00 – 20:20¥ 15,619
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 20:00 – 22:20¥ 15,619

Flughafen Haneda nach Kyoto Reiseziel-Rezensionen

4.3
11 Kundenbewertungen
5
64%
4
18%
3
9%
2
0%
1
9%
AE
4
Bus Express, Osaka Sayama Kotsu WL02, 22.10.2019
Seats were reasonably comfortable, the bus stops every two hours at a place where you can get food. Every seat had an electrical outlet so you could charge your devices.
CD
4
Bus Express, Sanei Kotsu KB5, 05.10.2019
Long trip but we stopped every 3 hrs or so to use the restrooms and stretch which was good because we didn’t have a bathroom on the bus
DJ
5
Zug Standardsitz, Shinkansen Train, 23.09.2019
Traveled from Tokyo to Kyoto. The train arrived on time, very fast and convenient service.
AR
5
Zug Standardsitz, Shinkansen Train, 23.09.2019
The speed was unreal, highly recommend!!!

Populäre Routen in Japan